ESG&EC Logo

ESG&EC NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ...

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The refreshing beverage that turns ordinary people into urban sophisticates

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

 

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...
 
... or when you put your feet up at home after a hard day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars, Tumblers, Tea Cups, Vintage Glass and Votives

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
active surf life savers

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

Resch's Beer.
The beer that turns
good club players into
great Test players

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face but *Rob's a CPA who uses an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to a business where the motto is "All Kerr, No Responsibility"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's Beer.
The drink of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range

 

Plain, Pepper, Chilli, Tomato & Onion, Curry, Cheese & Bacon, Mushroom and Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...
 
... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic abscesses, tuberculosis, cholera, "female complaints", mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best round
of them all - Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with super duper and carpentry with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in the blanks
 
0411 226 085

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick and leading an off suit 7, the euchre rascal's cry is, "Get around little doggie!"

ESG&EC Logo
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 4 Results

*Roosters 36 vs Brisbane (+4.5) 4
*Warriors 26 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 10
Penrith 8 vs *Wests Tigers (+2.5) 8
*Manly (+6.5) 12 vs Souths 12
NQld (+1.5) 12 vs *Canberra 30
*Parramatta 24 vs Sharks (+1.5) 12
Melbourne 18 vs *Bulldogs (+16.5) 16
Newcastle 12 vs *St.George (+2.5) 12

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Brisbane vs Wests Tigers
Gold Coast vs Penrith
NQld vs Melbourne
Souths vs Warriors
Newcastle vs Manly
Sharks vs Roosters
St.George vs Bulldogs
Canberra vs Parramatta

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 4 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (34 still in)

Top Score this Round - 20pts Tony Harris (average 12pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 4 - 26pts Karen Escott, 24pts Rocky Perugini and Michael Bown

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - M 173pts, A 171pts, D 170pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Cba, Melb, Parra, Roost, WT 75%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 4 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
12Karen Escott*BBull1141529225368
24Michael BownABris1041429205165
33Mario Simonetti*PWT841231195264
411Rocky Perugini*OWar1161726184461
56Michael Blaser*EManly941327194659
61Gary ArmitageDGC60629225359
713Belinda BlayneyDGC861430144458
810Robert Gray*MSouth1041426184458
98Peter Davidson*CStG841227174658
107Ken WilsonMGC1021227174658
1115Simon Byron*MGC1141528144257
125Neil Taylor*KMelb641028194757
1329Reg WalshGNewc1161724153956
1434Greg Chalmers*KMelb1161724153956
1525John Bradridge*HNQld1061626144056
1618Geoff Clay*JNewc1141524174156
1716Peter Malone*FMelb861426164256
1836Danny Downey*GNewc1161722163855
1914Mark Young*LManly841224194355
2038Tom FrankKRoost1061624143854
2151Robert Rayner*HParra1161724123653
2242John Dickson*AWT1061627103753
2335Clive GrayAWT1041424153953
2419Anthony SheedyGPenr1021224174153
259Lyn McGovern*DSouth54927154453
2684Tony HarrisIParra1192020123252
2760BJ MaloneKRoost1161720153552
2837Marion Weston*JNewc1041424143852
2930Lionel Williamson*KRoost761327123952
3026Max Wood*OBull841224164052
3152Peter Escott*LManly961524123651
3232Shea MoorCCba1021224153951
3322Steve Stanton*PBris741124164051
3417Marc Taylor*JPenr641024174151
3520Vince NevinLShks821027144151
3621John PurcellBBull821024174151
3773Danny White*AWT1161720133350
3872Russell BoynsNCba1061624103450
3950Steve Weston*NCba1041422143650
4055Gerry BraddonEShks1041424123650
4128Trevor CollinsFMelb821025134050
4275Mark OBrienGNewc106162583349
4344Maurice CurachCCba841227103749
4441Chris RyanBWar1021225123749
4512Charbel HatemLShks50527154449
4678David RootsNStG791622103248
4767Phil ToddOBull1041424103448
4849James Irving*DGC841224123648
4956Peter DempseyJPenr841222143648
5039John HermsenEManly641024143848
5123John GalluzzoLShks62826144048
5224Teagan CaveINQld62824164048
5371Greg NoyesABris761322123447
5470Froggy SmithPWT1121322123447
5546Barry SpenceMGC921124123647
5643Niall KearneyJPenr641025123747
5727John ByrnesIParra43725154047
5883JT FelschHNQld1041420123246
5965Gary Phillips*FRoost841218163446
6066Peter Noble*GPenr841220143446
6164Peter ToddMSouth1021224103446
6258Clint Adams*BBull741123123546
6359Connie SpenceLManly1101122133546
6448Steve MulallyNCba821022143646
6553Ashton CarmichaelDSouth1001026103646
6631Mary MoroneyINQld70724153946
6789Vanessa McCoyNStG1141518123045
6882Shaun FroggattBWar1121322103245
6947Tony CliftBWar72924123645
7040Michael HarrisABris62822153745
7133Terry RowneyIParra42624153945
7296David DowneyGPenr124162082844
7385Robbie Basha*NStG861420103044
7480Wasim KhanEManly841222103244
7581Lump RamsayMSouth841222103244
7679The ChampsCStG1021222103244
7774Peter HannahPBris741120133344
7861Ross CaveOWar821022123444
7963Dave HarveyBBull82102683444
8069Les NikoCCba821021113444
8157Clint WallisJNewc72922133544
8245Paul JacombsHParra62822143644
8354Greg MeehanHParra80822143644
8477Joe Bromham*DSouth741122103243
8592Fernandos Chicken*PWT861418102842
8697Maria RootsCStG86142082842
8786Mark AdamsEShks84122283042
8887John MaloneFMelb841220103042
8988Alan KatzmannINQld84122283042
9076Aaron Shields*OWar641020123242
9162Jim HenneyCCba62822123442
9295John McGovernEShks94132262841
9394Olga LauricellaOBull84122082840
9493Dean Stapleton*KMelb741118102839
9568Jemima ToddPBris50522123439
9690Deane RowleyHNQld62820103038
9798Annie MustowFRoost82101882636
9891Ross KingFRoost6282082836
9999Danny HannahABris3031081821
Round 3 Results

Brisbane 24 vs *St.George (+8.5) 25
*Canberra 17 vs Newcastle (+2.5) 10
Parramatta (+7.5) 18 vs *Roosters 32
*Manly (+4.5) 46 vs Warriors 12
NQld (+1.5) 16 vs *Sharks 42
Penrith (+4.5) 2 vs *Melbourne 32
Wests Tigers 8 vs *Bulldogs (+7.5) 22
Souths 28 vs *Gold Coast (+12.5) 20

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Roosters vs Brisbane
Warriors vs Gold Coast
Penrith vs Wests Tigers
Manly vs Souths
NQld vs Canberra
Parramatta vs Sharks
Melbourne vs Bulldogs
Newcastle vs St.George

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 3 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (54 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Gary Armitage, Reg Walsh and Lionel Williamson (average 10.9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 3 - 22pts Gary Armitage and Karen Escott

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - D 141pts, M 132pts, B 131pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Melbourne 100%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 3 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
15Gary Armitage*DGC1091919133453
22Karen Escott*BBull641023184353
33Mario Simonetti*PWT1041421153852
41Michael BownABris62823184351
58Neil Taylor*KMelb861420133347
626Michael Blaser*EManly891719102946
77Ken Wilson*MGC841219133446
84Peter Davidson*CStG641021133646
929Lyn McGovern*DSouth106161792844
1017Robert Gray*MSouth861418123044
1118Rocky Perugini*OWar861418123044
129Charbel Hatem*LShks841219113244
1310Belinda BlayneyDGC1021220123244
1448Mark Young*LManly891716102643
1537Simon Byron*MGC86142082842
1611Peter Malone*FMelb641020123242
1739Marc Taylor*JPenr861416112741
1824Geoff Clay*JNewc661218112941
1925Anthony Sheedy*GPenr661218112941
2028Vince Nevin*LShks841219102941
2113John Purcell*BBull641018133141
2246Steve Stanton*PBris861416102640
2352John GalluzzoLShks86141882640
2430Teagan Cave*INQld841216122840
2535John Bradridge*HNQld841218102840
2619Max Wood*OBull641018123040
2715John ByrnesIParra731018123040
286Trevor CollinsFMelb60619133440
2989Reg WalshGNewc109191462039
3087Lionel Williamson*KRoost136191462039
3171Mary Moroney*INQld89171662239
3256Shea MoorCCba1041414112539
3338Terry Rowney*IParra841216112739
3423Greg Chalmers*KMelb641018112939
3512Clive GrayAWT62818133139
3642Danny Downey*GNewc661216102638
3720Marion Weston*JNewc44820103038
3816Tom FrankKRoost62818123038
3921John HermsenEManly62818123038
4086Michael Harris*ABris89171462037
4168Chris Ryan*BWar86141762337
4255John Dickson*AWT84121962537
4327Niall KearneyJPenr62819102937
4414Maurice CurachCCba4262383137
4581Paul Jacombs*HParra106161282036
4684Barry Spence*MGC106161462036
4785Tony Clift*BWar106161462036
4870Steve Mulally*NCba86141482236
4958James Irving*DGC84121682436
5047Steve Weston*NCba641016102636
5149Robert Rayner*HParra64101882636
5251Peter Escott*LManly64101882636
5350Ashton CarmichaelDSouth82101882636
5431Greg MeehanHParra62816122836
5532Gerry BraddonEShks62818102836
5634Peter DempseyJPenr62816122836
5796Clint WallisJNewc89171441835
5879Clint Adams*BBull86141562135
5954Connie SpenceLManly821014112535
6022BJ MaloneKRoost42616132935
6169Ross Cave*OWar84121482234
6272Jim Henney*CCba84121482234
6375Dave Harvey*BBull84121842234
6461Peter Todd*MSouth64101862434
6564Gary Phillips*FRoost641012122434
6665Peter Noble*GPenr641014102434
6763Phil ToddOBull82101682434
6867Jemima ToddPBris821014102434
6941Les NikoCCba6281592634
7045Froggy SmithPWT62816102634
7133Greg NoyesABris42618102834
7236Russell BoynsNCba4262082834
7380Danny White*AWT84121292133
7453Peter HannahPBris62814112533
7540Mark OBrienGNewc6061982733
7688Aaron Shields*OWar84121282032
7774Joe Bromham*DSouth64101662232
7876David RootsNStG82101482232
7957The ChampsCStG6281682432
8059Wasim KhanEManly6281682432
8162Lump RamsayMSouth6281682432
8266Shaun FroggattBWar6281682432
8343JT FelschHNQld42616102632
8444Tony HarrisIParra42616102632
8592Robbie Basha*NStG84121261830
8698Mark AdamsEShks84121441830
8773John MaloneFMelb6281482230
8877Alan KatzmannINQld6281662230
8978Vanessa McCoyNStG62812102230
9060Deane RowleyHNQld4261682430
9190Ross King*FRoost64101441828
9293Fernandos Chicken*PWT64101261828
9394Dean Stapleton*KMelb64101261828
9495Olga LauricellaOBull64101441828
9591John McGovernEShks82101441828
9682David DowneyGPenr6281462028
9783Maria RootsCStG6281462028
9897Annie MustowFRoost6281261826
9999Danny HannahABris426661218
Round 2 Results

St.George (+3.5) 18 vs *Souths 34
Canberra (+4.5) 10 vs *Melbourne 22
*Brisbane 29 vs NQld (+5.5) 10
*Sharks 20 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 6
Newcastle 14 vs *Penrith (+2.5) 16
Manly (+7.5) 18 vs *Roosters 26
Bulldogs (+2.5) 16 vs *Parramatta 36
*Wests Tigers 34 vs Warriors (+1.5) 6

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Brisbane vs St.George
Canberra vs Newcastle
Parramatta vs Roosters
Manly vs Warriors
NQld vs Sharks
Penrith vs Melbourne
Wests Tigers vs Bulldogs
Souths vs Gold Coast

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 2 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (92 still in)

Top Score this Round - 24pts Bown, Karen Escott, Simonetti, Davidson, Armitage,
Collins, Wilson, Hatem, Lyn McGovern and Niko (average 15.9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 2 - 18pts Michael Bown and Karen Escott

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 2 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Michael Bown*ABris139241091943
22Karen Escott*BBull139241091943
316Mario Simonetti*PWT13924861438
430Peter Davidson*CStG13924841236
536Gary Armitage*DGC13924641034
638Trevor Collins*FMelb13924641034
752Ken Wilson*MGC13924641034
822Neil Taylor*KMelb109191041433
976Charbel Hatem*LShks1392462832
104Belinda Blayney*DGC106161061632
116Peter Malone*FMelb106161061632
1232Clive Gray*AWT10919841231
1334John Purcell*BBull10919841231
1435Maurice Curach*CCba136191021231
159John Byrnes*IParra10616861430
1611Tom Frank*KRoost10616861430
1713Robert Gray*MSouth10616861430
1815Rocky Perugini*OWar10616861430
1918Max Wood*OBull10616861430
2023Marion Weston*JNewc106161041430
215John Hermsen*EManly86141061630
2243BJ Malone*KRoost10919641029
2354Greg Chalmers*KMelb10919821029
2455Geoff Clay*JNewc10919821029
2558Anthony Sheedy*GPenr10919821029
2637Michael Blaser*EManly13619641029
2742Niall Kearney*JPenr13619641029
2844Vince Nevin*LShks13619641029
2993Lyn McGovern*DSouth1392440428
3024Teagan Cave*INQld10616661228
3125Greg Meehan*HParra10616661228
3228Gerry Braddon*EShks10616841228
3333Greg Noyes*ABris10616841228
3410Peter Dempsey*JPenr8614861428
358John Bradridge*HNQld10414861428
3619Russell Boyns*NCba104141041428
3720Simon Byron*MGC104141041428
3873Terry Rowney*IParra1091962827
3974Marc Taylor*JPenr1091962827
4071Mark OBrien*GNewc1361962827
4199Les Niko*CCba1392420226
4239Danny Downey*GNewc10616641026
4340JT Felsch*HNQld10616641026
4441Tony Harris*IParra10616641026
4548Froggy Smith*PWT10616641026
4649Steve Stanton*PBris10616641026
4751Steve Weston*NCba10616641026
4853Mark Young*LManly10616641026
4957Robert Rayner*HParra10616821026
5029Ashton Carmichael*DSouth10414841226
5121Peter Escott*LManly84121041426
5212John GalluzzoLShks10212861426
5381Peter Hannah*PBris1091942625
5485Connie Spence*LManly1091942625
5564John Dickson*AWT1341762825
563Shea MoorCCba4261091925
5762The Champs*CStG1061662824
5868James Irving*DGC1061662824
5969Wasim Khan*EManly1061662824
6072Deane Rowley*HNQld1061662824
6177Peter Todd*MSouth1061680824
6245Lump Ramsay*MSouth10414641024
6350Phil Todd*OBull10414641024
6427Gary Phillips*FRoost6612661224
6526Peter Noble*GPenr8412661224
6631Shaun Froggatt*BWar8412841224
6717Jemima Todd*PBris6410861424
6895Chris Ryan*BWar1361940423
6979Ross Cave*OWar1061642622
7083Steve Mulally*NCba1061642622
7188Mary Moroney*INQld1061660622
7267Jim Henney*CCba861462822
7370John Malone*FMelb861462822
7461Joe Bromham*DSouth1041462822
7566Dave Harvey*BBull1041480822
7646David Roots*NStG8412641022
7756Alan Katzmann*INQld8412821022
7814Vanessa McCoy*NStG448861422
7998Clint Adams*BBull1361920221
8096Danny White*AWT891740421
8189Paul Jacombs*HParra1061622420
8290David Downey*GPenr1061640420
8394Maria Roots*CStG1061640420
8484Barry Spence*MGC1041442620
8563Tony Clift*BWar841262820
8665Michael Harris*ABris841262820
8775Lionel Williamson*KRoost841262820
8847Aaron Shields*OWar6410641020
897Reg WalshGNewc4041061620
9091Ross King*FRoost1041440418
9192John McGovern*EShks1041440418
9278Robbie Basha*NStG841242618
9380Fernandos Chicken*PWT841242618
9486Dean Stapleton*KMelb841242618
9582Olga LauricellaOBull1021242618
9687Clint WallisJNewc1021242618
9759Annie MustowFRoost821044818
9860Mark AdamsEShks821062818
9997Danny Hannah*ABris641002212
Round 1 Results

*Melbourne 22 vs Brisbane (+4.5) 12
*Newcastle 14 vs Sharks (+1.5) 8
Roosters 16 vs *Souths (+3.5) 26
*Warriors 40 vs Bulldogs (+5.5) 6
*Wests Tigers 20 vs Manly (+2.5) 6
*NQld 24 vs St.George (+1.5) 12
Penrith 12 vs *Parramatta (+5.5) 20
Gold Coast 0 vs *Canberra (+1.5) 21

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

St.George vs Souths
Canberra vs Melbourne
Brisbane vs NQld
Sharks vs Gold Coast
Newcastle vs Penrith
Manly vs Roosters
Bulldogs vs Parramatta
Wests Tigers vs Warriors

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

Handicap Knockout No.1 starts with Rd 2 selections - you must select 2 winners to stay alive

Top Score this Round - 19pts Michael Bown, Karen Escott and Shea Moor (average 9.8pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 1 - 9pts Michael Bown, Karen Escott and Shea Moor

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 1 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
1 Michael Bown ABris1091900019
2 Karen Escott BBull1091900019
3 Shea Moor CCba1091900019
4 Belinda Blayney DGC1061600016
5 John Hermsen EManly1061600016
6 Peter Malone FMelb1061600016
7 Reg Walsh GNewc1061600016
8 John Bradridge HNQld861400014
9 John Byrnes IParra861400014
10 Peter Dempsey JPenr861400014
11 Tom Frank KRoost861400014
12 John Galluzzo LShks861400014
13 Robert Gray MSouth861400014
14 Vanessa McCoy NStG861400014
15 Rocky Perugini OWar861400014
16 Mario Simonetti PWT861400014
17 Jemima Todd PBris861400014
18 Max Wood OBull861400014
19 Russell Boyns NCba1041400014
20 Simon Byron MGC1041400014
21 Peter Escott LManly1041400014
22 Neil Taylor KMelb1041400014
23 Marion Weston JNewc1041400014
24 Teagan Cave INQld661200012
25 Greg Meehan HParra661200012
26 Peter Noble GPenr661200012
27 Gary Phillips FRoost661200012
28 Gerry Braddon EShks841200012
29 Ashton Carmichael DSouth841200012
30 Peter Davidson CStG841200012
31 Shaun Froggatt BWar841200012
32 Clive Gray AWT841200012
33 Greg Noyes ABris841200012
34 John Purcell BBull841200012
35 Maurice Curach CCba1021200012
36 Gary Armitage DGC641000010
37 Michael Blaser EManly641000010
38 Trevor Collins FMelb641000010
39 Danny Downey GNewc641000010
40 JT Felsch HNQld641000010
41 Tony Harris IParra641000010
42 Niall Kearney JPenr641000010
43 BJ Malone KRoost641000010
44 Vince Nevin LShks641000010
45 Lump Ramsay MSouth641000010
46 David Roots NStG641000010
47 Aaron Shields OWar641000010
48 Froggy Smith PWT641000010
49 Steve Stanton PBris641000010
50 Phil Todd OBull641000010
51 Steve Weston NCba641000010
52 Ken Wilson MGC641000010
53 Mark Young LManly641000010
54 Greg Chalmers KMelb821000010
55 Geoff Clay JNewc821000010
56 Alan Katzmann INQld821000010
57 Robert Rayner HParra821000010
58 Anthony Sheedy GPenr821000010
59 Annie Mustow FRoost4480008
60 Mark Adams EShks6280008
61 Joe Bromham DSouth6280008
62 The Champs CStG6280008
63 Tony Clift BWar6280008
64 John Dickson AWT6280008
65 Michael Harris ABris6280008
66 Dave Harvey BBull6280008
67 Jim Henney CCba6280008
68 James Irving DGC6280008
69 Wasim Khan EManly6280008
70 John Malone FMelb6280008
71 Mark OBrien GNewc6280008
72 Deane Rowley HNQld6280008
73 Terry Rowney IParra6280008
74 Marc Taylor JPenr6280008
75 Lionel Williamson KRoost6280008
76 Charbel Hatem LShks8080008
77 Peter Todd MSouth8080008
78 Robbie Basha NStG4260006
79 Ross Cave OWar4260006
80 Fernandos Chicken PWT4260006
81 Peter Hannah PBris4260006
82 Olga Lauricella OBull4260006
83 Steve Mulally NCba4260006
84 Barry Spence MGC4260006
85 Connie Spence LManly4260006
86 Dean Stapleton KMelb4260006
87 Clint Wallis JNewc4260006
88 Mary Moroney INQld6060006
89 Paul Jacombs HParra2240004
90 David Downey GPenr4040004
91 Ross King FRoost4040004
92 John McGovern EShks4040004
93 Lyn McGovern DSouth4040004
94 Maria Roots CStG4040004
95 Chris Ryan BWar4040004
96 Danny White AWT4040004
97 Danny Hannah ABris0220002
98 Clint Adams BBull2020002
99 Les Niko CCba2020002
ESG&EC Logo