ESG&EC Logo

ESG&EC NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ...

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The refreshing beverage that turns ordinary people into urban sophisticates

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

 

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...
 
... or when you put your feet up at home after a hard day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars, Tumblers, Tea Cups, Vintage Glass and Votives

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
active surf life savers

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

Resch's Beer.
The beer that turns
good club players into
great Test players

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face but *Rob's a CPA who uses an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to a business where the motto is "All Kerr, No Responsibility"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's Beer.
The drink of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range

 

Plain, Pepper, Chilli, Tomato & Onion, Curry, Cheese & Bacon, Mushroom and Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...
 
... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic abscesses, tuberculosis, cholera, "female complaints", mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best round
of them all - Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with super duper and carpentry with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in the blanks
 
0411 226 085

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick and leading an off suit 7, the euchre rascal's cry is, "Get around little doggie!"

ESG&EC Logo
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 4 Results

NQld 19 vs *Penrith (+10.5) 33
*Souths (+1.5) 20 vs Bulldogs 16
*Sharks (+3.5) 14 vs Melbourne 4
Roosters 6 vs *Warriors (+10.5) 30
*Manly 32 vs Canberra (+6.5) 16
*St.George 30 vs Newcastle (+8.5) 12
Brisbane 14 vs *Gold Coast (+12.5) 26
*Wests Tigers (+1.5) 30 vs Parramatta 20

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Canberra vs Bulldogs
Sharks vs Roosters
St.George vs Souths
Wests Tigers vs Melbourne
Warriors vs NQld
Newcastle vs Brisbane
Gold Coast vs Manly
Parramatta vs Penrith

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 4 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (34 still in)

Top Score this Round - 15pts Lionel Williamson, Ross King, James 'Grog Monster' Irving, Jeremy Gilling and Paul 'Peking Duck' King (average 9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 4 - 25pts Peter 'Garrett' Escott, Gary 'Gazza' Phillips, Clive 'Cookie Monster' Gray and Tony Harris

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 148pts O 146pts, J 143pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - StG, War, WT 100%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 4 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
12Peter Escott*HPar661225194456
23Gary Phillips*OWar661225194456
31Tony Harris*ABris641025214656
44Clive Gray*NStG661223194254
56John Byrnes*DGC641023184151
69Peter Noble*HNQld661220183850
729Lionel Williamson*CStG691520143449
835Ross King*DGC691521123348
921John Bradridge*INQld491323123548
1014Clint Wallis*JNewc661220163648
1115Dean Stapleton*JPen661222143648
127Rocky PeruginiFRoo641023153848
1320Peter Davidson*KMel661221143547
1424Robert GrayEMan661221143547
1511Charles Clift*OBull641023143747
165Mark AdamsJPen42622194147
1740Vanessa McCoy*AWT861420123246
1812Alan Katzmann*FMel461020163646
198Niall KearneyGNewc44823153846
2034Clint Adams*MGC661219143345
2123Marc Taylor*MSou461023123545
2217John Galluzzo*CStG641023123545
2310David Downey*LMan44820173745
2454James IrvingKMel691518112944
2528Peter ToddGNewc461019153444
2632Robert RaynerGPen461021133444
2725Deane RowleyMSou641021133444
2813Reg Walsh*KRoo44822143644
2916David RootsLShk44824123644
3060Jeremy GillingPBris69151992843
3136Damian Hand*MSou461021123343
3237Chris Ryan*PWT461019143343
3338Maria RootsBBull641018153343
3418Ashton Carmichael*OWar26823123543
3519Greg MeehanFMel62821143543
3648Jemima ToddDSou661220103042
3726Wasim KhanHPar44821133442
3827Greg ChalmersINQld44824103442
3930BJ Malone*BWar44820143442
4031Froggy SmithIPar44820143442
4157Mario Simonetti*NStG661217122941
4233Paul Dawson*DSou44821123341
4322Barry Spence*MGC24621143541
4439Greg Noyes*FMel44820123240
4542Kevin UnderhillHNQld44820123240
4655Gerry BraddonAWT641019102939
4743Gary ArmitageKRoo44821103139
4844John HermsenCCba44819123139
4969Marion Weston*IPar661214122638
5047Terry Rowney*LShk44820103038
5141Danny DowneyOBull42620123238
5273Geoff Clay*JNewc66121782537
5374Michael BlaserBWar661215102537
5476Shaun FroggattBBull661215102537
5565Phil ToddCCba46102162737
5651Fernandos ChickenLMan26817122937
5753Ross Cave*JNewc44819102937
5856Simon ByronABris44819102937
5958Belinda BlayneyPBris44819102937
6046Michael HarrisCCba24621103137
6145Steve StantonOWar42619123137
6267John McGovernNCba46101882636
6361JT FelschGPen6281992836
6449Max WoodIPar42620103036
6562Grant HannahPWT2682162735
6663Anthony Sheedy*GNewc44817102735
6764John MaloneNCba4482162735
6852Connie SpenceEShk24619102935
6959Phil LaidlawEMan24619102935
7093Paul KingFRoo69151541934
7182Tony CliftLShk64101682434
7266Mark CurachEShk4481882634
7386Les NikoCStG66121562133
7487Steve MulallyABris66121562133
7583Dave HarveyPBris46101762333
7684Joe Bromham*LMan46101582333
7785Vince NevinNCba46101762333
7875Ken WilsonFRoo4481782533
7950Michael BownNStG40419102933
8078Neil TaylorABris4481682432
8179Maurice CurachINQld4481862432
8280Josie ByrnesEShk4481682432
8381Danny WhitePWT44814102432
8477John PurcellKRoo4261682430
8568Steve WestonBBull2241882630
8688Peter HannahAWT4481742129
8772Aaron ShieldsHNQld4041962529
8889Joe Bugner & SonsKMel4261742127
8990Jim HenneyEMan4261562127
9070Lyn McGovernDSou2021692527
9171Teagan CaveDGC2021962527
9296Greg KellyGPen6281441826
9391Mark YoungMGC4261642026
9492Peter DempseyJPen4261361925
9594Tom FrankHPar4261721925
9695Mary MoroneyOBull2241621822
9797Scott ArmitageBWar2241161721
Round 3 Results

*Melbourne 30 vs NQld (+3.5) 14
*Bulldogs (+4.5) 20 vs Penrith 18
*Wests Tigers (+3.5) 7 vs Brisbane 7
Canberra 19 vs *Warriors (+3.5) 20
*Souths (+2.5) 34 vs Manly 6
Parramatta 4 vs *Sharks (+1.5) 14
Gold Coast (+4.5) 8 vs *St.George 54
*Roosters 38 vs Newcastle (+8.5) 8

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

NQld vs Penrith
Souths vs Bulldogs
Sharks vs Melbourne
Roosters vs Warriors
Manly vs Canberra
St.George vs Newcastle
Brisbane vs Gold Coast
Wests Tigers vs Parramatta

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 3 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (39 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Rocky Perugini, Niall 'Squealer' Kearney and Deane Rowley (average 12.1pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 3 - 21pts Tony Harris

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H & O 116pts, J 113pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - StG, War, WT 100%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 3 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Tony Harris*ABris861417153246
24Peter Escott*HPar1061615132844
32Gary Phillips*OWar941316153144
414Clive Gray*NStG991814102442
515Mark Adams*JPen991813102341
65John Byrnes*DGC861415122741
742Rocky PeruginiFRoo109191361938
843Niall KearneyGNewc109191361938
93Peter Noble*HNQld36917122938
1034David Downey*LMan89171282037
1124Charles Clift*OBull96151482237
1218Alan Katzmann*FMel761313102336
1319Reg Walsh*KRoo941313102336
149Clint Wallis*JNewc741113122536
1510Dean Stapleton*JPen741115102536
167David RootsLShk72917102736
1757John Galluzzo*CStG126181161735
1827Ashton Carmichael*OWar86141562135
1921Greg Meehan*FMel76131482235
2016Peter Davidson*KMel841213102335
2117John Bradridge*INQld84121582335
2213Barry Spence*MGC741114102435
2311Marc Taylor*MSou64101782535
246Robert GrayEMan62815122735
2567Deane RowleyMSou109191141534
2665Wasim KhanHPar99181241634
2764Greg ChalmersINQld126181241634
2853Peter ToddGNewc79161261834
2941Lionel Williamson*CStG96151181934
3028BJ Malone*BWar76131382134
3133Froggy SmithIPar76131382134
328Robert RaynerGPen72914112534
3356Paul Dawson*DSou106161161733
3445Clint Adams*MGC96151081833
3535Ross King*DGC94131282033
3629Damian Hand*MSou84121382133
3723Chris Ryan*PWT741112102233
3825Maria RootsBBull741111112233
3944Greg Noyes*FMel86141261832
4037Vanessa McCoy*AWT76131361932
4140Danny Downey*OBull76131361932
4212Kevin UnderhillHNQld62814102432
4370Gary ArmitageKRoo106161141531
4452John HermsenCCba76131261831
4530Steve Stanton*OWar64101382131
4626Michael HarrisCCba7291482231
4755Terry Rowney*LShk94131161730
4831Jemima ToddDSou7291382130
4922Max WoodIPar6281482230
5074Michael Bown*NStG10616941329
5171Fernandos ChickenLMan8614961529
5260Connie SpenceEShk66121341729
5346Ross Cave*JNewc74111261829
5448James IrvingKMel74111171829
5550Gerry BraddonAWT74111261829
5651Simon ByronABris74111261829
5739Mario Simonetti*NStG64101181929
5836Belinda BlayneyPBris5491462029
5920Phil LaidlawEMan5271482229
6059Jeremy GillingPBris74111251728
6132JT FelschGPen5271472128
6289Grant HannahPWT1261890927
6363Anthony Sheedy*GNewc74111061627
6454John MaloneNCba7291441827
6538Phil ToddCCba6281541927
6683Mark CurachEShk9615921126
6779John McGovernNCba76131121326
6878Steve WestonBBull9413941326
6962Marion Weston*IPar6410881626
7096Lyn McGovernDSou991870725
7181Teagan CaveDGC94131021225
7282Aaron ShieldsHNQld94131021225
7361Geoff Clay*JNewc5491241625
7466Michael BlaserBWar5491061625
7547Ken WilsonFRoo5271261825
7649Shaun FroggattBBull5271081825
7775John PurcellKRoo7411941324
7877Neil TaylorABris7411941324
7972Maurice CurachINQld82101041424
8068Josie ByrnesEShk5491141524
8169Danny WhitePWT729781524
8258Tony CliftLShk5271161724
8390Dave HarveyPBris861490923
8480Joe Bromham*LMan7411841223
8576Vince NevinNCba64101121323
8697Les NikoCStG861470721
8794Steve MulallyABris941362821
8895Peter HannahAWT941380821
8984Joe Bugner & SonsKMel74111001021
9087Jim HenneyEMan7411821021
9192Mark YoungMGC741190920
9288Peter DempseyJPen641072919
9386Paul KingFRoo5491001019
9485Tom FrankHPar7291001019
9591Mary MoroneyOBull72990918
9673Greg KellyGPen4041041418
9793Scott ArmitageBWar54962817
Round 2 Results

Sharks 16 vs *St.George (+2.5) 20
*Roosters 30 vs Bulldogs (+8.5) 12
*Brisbane (+4.5) 24 vs NQld 20
*Warriors 20 vs Gold Coast (+8.5) 8
Penrith 18 vs *Souths (+6.5) 14
Melbourne 8 vs *Wests Tigers (+14.5) 10
*Manly 54 vs Parramatta (+1.5) 0
Canberra 28 vs *Newcastle (+3.5) 30

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Melbourne vs NQld
Bulldogs vs Penrith
Wests Tigers vs Brisbane
Canberra vs Warriors
Souths vs Manly
Parramatta vs Sharks
Gold Coast vs St.George
Roosters vs Newcastle

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 2 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (52 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Gary 'Gazza' Phillips (average 9.3pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 2 - 15pts Gary Phillips and Tony Harris

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 2 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Tony Harris*ABris8614991832
215Gary Phillips*OWar10919661231
38Peter Noble*HNQld10616761329
425Peter Escott*HPar8917741128
54John Byrnes*DGC8614761327
65Robert Gray*EMan8614761327
712David Roots*LShk8614941327
858Robert Rayner*GPen891762825
923Clint Wallis*JNewc8614561125
1010Dean Stapleton*JPen8412761325
1113Marc Taylor*MSou8412941325
1240Kevin Underhill*HNQld8614641024
1320Barry Spence*MGC6612841224
1414Clive Gray*NStG8412661224
1542Mark Adams*JPen861454923
1622Peter Davidson*KMel8412561123
1724John Bradridge*INQld8412741123
186Alan Katzmann*FMel6410761323
1911Reg Walsh*KRoo6410761323
2037Phil Laidlaw*EMan8412641022
2138Greg Meehan*FMel8412641022
2241Max Wood*IPar8412641022
2316Chris Ryan*PWT6410661222
2418Charles Clift*OBull6410841222
252Maria RootsBBull628591422
263Michael HarrisCCba628861422
2779Ashton Carmichael*OWar1061650521
2863BJ Malone*BWar861452721
2945Damian Hand*MSou841254921
3047Steve Stanton*OWar841254921
3129Jemima Todd*DSou6410741121
3226JT FelschGPen7310741121
339Froggy SmithIPar628761321
3453David Downey*LMan841244820
3536Ross King*DGC6410641020
3617Belinda BlayneyPBris628841220
3764Vanessa McCoy*AWT841252719
3867Phil Todd*CCba841270719
3946Mario Simonetti*NStG641054919
4050Danny Downey*OBull641072919
4130Lionel Williamson*CStG448741119
4227Rocky PeruginiFRoo628741119
437Niall KearneyGNewc606761319
4470Greg Noyes*FMel841242618
4552Clint Adams*MGC641044818
4655Ross Cave*JNewc641062818
4759Ken Wilson*FRoo641062818
4854James IrvingKMel731044818
4934Shaun Froggatt*BBull448641018
5032Gerry BraddonAWT628641018
5133Simon ByronABris628641018
5235John HermsenCCba628641018
5339Peter ToddGNewc628641018
5419John MaloneNCba606841218
5576Terry Rowney*LShk841232517
5661Paul Dawson*DSou641052717
5762John Galluzzo*CStG641052717
5844Tony CliftLShk62854917
5949Jeremy GillingPBris62863917
6028Connie SpenceEShk606741117
6187Geoff Clay*JNewc841240416
6273Marion Weston*IPar461042616
6371Anthony Sheedy*GNewc641042616
6456Greg ChalmersINQld62862816
6557Wasim KhanHPar62862816
6631Michael BlaserBWar426641016
6777Deane RowleyMSou821032515
6860Josie ByrnesEShk62852715
6948Danny White*PWT24654915
7043Gary ArmitageKRoo60654915
7121Fernandos ChickenLMan404561115
7288Maurice Curach*INQld641040414
7390Greg Kelly*GPen641040414
7478Michael Bown*NStG44850513
7575John PurcellKRoo62832513
7683Vince NevinNCba62850513
7765Neil TaylorABris42652713
7866Steve WestonBBull42652713
7951John McGovernNCba40472913
8085Joe Bromham*LMan44840412
8168Teagan CaveDGC60642612
8272Aaron ShieldsHNQld60642612
8392Mark CurachEShk62830311
8486Joe Bugner & SonsKMel60640410
8589Tom FrankHPar60640410
8691Paul KingFRoo60640410
8769Jim HenneyEMan40442610
8874Peter DempseyJPen4043259
8980Grant HannahPWT4045059
9081Dave HarveyPBris4045059
9182Mary MoroneyOBull4045059
9284Mark YoungMGC4045059
9395Scott ArmitageBWar4262028
9497Steve MulallyABris4262028
9596Peter HannahAWT6062028
9693Lyn McGovernDSou4043037
9794Les NikoCStG4043037
Round 1 Results

*St.George 34 vs Brisbane (+1.5) 12
*Newcastle (+1.5) 18 vs Manly 18
*NQld 20 vs Sharks (+5.5) 14
*Wests Tigers (+10.5) 10 vs Roosters 8
Souths 20 vs *Warriors (+4.5) 32
Bulldogs (+8.5) 18 vs *Melbourne 36
*Penrith 24 vs Parramatta (+1.5) 14
*Gold Coast (+2.5) 30 vs Canberra 28

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Sharks vs St.George
Roosters vs Bulldogs
Brisbane vs NQld
Warriors vs Gold Coast
Penrith vs Souths
Melbourne vs Wests Tigers
Manly vs Parramatta
Canberra vs Newcastle

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

Handicap Knockout No.1 starts with Rd 2 selections - you must select 2 winners to stay alive

Top Score this Round - 18pts Tony Harris (average 8.5pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 1 - 9pts Tony Harris and Maria Roots

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 1 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
1 Tony Harris ABris991800018
2 Maria Roots BBull591400014
3 Michael Harris CCba861400014
4 John Byrnes DGC761300013
5 Robert Gray EMan761300013
6 Alan Katzmann FMel761300013
7 Niall Kearney GNewc761300013
8 Peter Noble HNQld761300013
9 Froggy Smith IPar761300013
10 Dean Stapleton JPen761300013
11 Reg Walsh KRoo761300013
12 David Roots LShk941300013
13 Marc Taylor MSou941300013
14 Clive Gray NStG661200012
15 Gary Phillips OWar661200012
16 Chris Ryan PWT661200012
17 Belinda Blayney PBris841200012
18 Charles Clift OBull841200012
19 John Malone NCba841200012
20 Barry Spence MGC841200012
21 Fernandos Chicken LMan561100011
22 Peter Davidson KMel561100011
23 Clint Wallis JNewc561100011
24 John Bradridge INQld741100011
25 Peter Escott HPar741100011
26 JT Felsch GPen741100011
27 Rocky Perugini FRoo741100011
28 Connie Spence EShk741100011
29 Jemima Todd DSou741100011
30 Lionel Williamson CStG741100011
31 Michael Blaser BWar641000010
32 Gerry Braddon AWT641000010
33 Simon Byron ABris641000010
34 Shaun Froggatt BBull641000010
35 John Hermsen CCba641000010
36 Ross King DGC641000010
37 Phil Laidlaw EMan641000010
38 Greg Meehan FMel641000010
39 Peter Todd GNewc641000010
40 Kevin Underhill HNQld641000010
41 Max Wood IPar641000010
42 Mark Adams JPen5490009
43 Gary Armitage KRoo5490009
44 Tony Clift LShk5490009
45 Damian Hand MSou5490009
46 Mario Simonetti NStG5490009
47 Steve Stanton OWar5490009
48 Danny White PWT5490009
49 Jeremy Gilling PBris6390009
50 Danny Downey OBull7290009
51 John McGovern NCba7290009
52 Clint Adams MGC4480008
53 David Downey LMan4480008
54 James Irving KMel4480008
55 Ross Cave JNewc6280008
56 Greg Chalmers INQld6280008
57 Wasim Khan HPar6280008
58 Robert Rayner GPen6280008
59 Ken Wilson FRoo6280008
60 Josie Byrnes EShk5270007
61 Paul Dawson DSou5270007
62 John Galluzzo CStG5270007
63 BJ Malone BWar5270007
64 Vanessa McCoy AWT5270007
65 Neil Taylor ABris5270007
66 Steve Weston BBull5270007
67 Phil Todd CCba7070007
68 Teagan Cave DGC4260006
69 Jim Henney EMan4260006
70 Greg Noyes FMel4260006
71 Anthony Sheedy GNewc4260006
72 Aaron Shields HNQld4260006
73 Marion Weston IPar4260006
74 Peter Dempsey JPen3250005
75 John Purcell KRoo3250005
76 Terry Rowney LShk3250005
77 Deane Rowley MSou3250005
78 Michael Bown NStG5050005
79 Ashton Carmichael OWar5050005
80 Grant Hannah PWT5050005
81 Dave Harvey PBris5050005
82 Mary Moroney OBull5050005
83 Vince Nevin NCba5050005
84 Mark Young MGC5050005
85 Joe Bromham LMan4040004
86 Joe Bugner & Sons KMel4040004
87 Geoff Clay JNewc4040004
88 Maurice Curach INQld4040004
89 Tom Frank HPar4040004
90 Greg Kelly GPen4040004
91 Paul King FRoo4040004
92 Mark Curach EShk3030003
93 Lyn McGovern DSou3030003
94 Les Niko CStG3030003
95 Scott Armitage BWar2020002
96 Peter Hannah AWT2020002
97 Steve Mulally ABris2020002
ESG&EC Logo