ESG&EC Logo

Fatcat's NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ...

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The refreshing beverage that turns ordinary people into urban sophisticates

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

 

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...
 
... or when you put your feet up at home after a hard day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars, Tumblers, Tea Cups, Vintage Glass and Votives

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
active surf life savers

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

Resch's Beer.
The beer that turns
good club players into
great Test players

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face but *Rob's a CPA who uses an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to a business where the motto is "All Kerr, No Responsibility"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's Beer.
The drink of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range

 

Plain, Pepper, Chilli, Tomato & Onion, Curry, Cheese & Bacon, Mushroom and Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...
 
... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic abscesses, tuberculosis, cholera, "female complaints", mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best round
of them all - Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with super duper and carpentry with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in the blanks
 
0411 226 085

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick and leading an off suit 7, the euchre rascal's cry is, "Get around little doggie!"

ESG&EC Logo
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 8 Results

*Souths 38 vs Brisbane (+6.5) 6
*NQld 28 vs Gold Coast (+2.5) 14
*Sharks (+6.5) 20 vs Melbourne 18
*Canberra 30 vs Penrith (+2.5) 12
*Manly 18 vs Bulldogs (+3.5) 10
*Roosters 42 vs Wests Tigers (+12.5) 12
Warriors 18 vs *Newcastle (+4.5) 36
*Parramatta 32 vs St.George (+1.5) 18

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Gold Coast vs Sharks
Wests Tigers vs Penrith
Manly vs Brisbane
Bulldogs vs Newcastle
Warriors vs St.George
Melbourne vs Parramatta
Roosters vs Canberra
Souths vs NQld

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 2 - you must select at least two winners to stay alive (78 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Rob Gray, Chalmers, Moor, Boyns, Rowley and Irving (average 12.1pts)

Provisional winners Rds 1-8 - Mario Simonetti (overall 118pts) Rob Gray and Karen Escott (handicap 45pts)

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - K 326pts, M 324pts, A 320pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Roost 87%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 8 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Mario Simonetti*PWT86146537104118
22Karen Escott*BBull84126141104116
38Robert Gray*MSouth10919603696115
45John Bradridge*HNQld8614613798112
514Greg Chalmers*KMelb10919613192111
610Michael Bown*ABris10616623094110
77Lionel Williamson*KRoost8614613396110
89Tony Harris*IParra8614603595109
93John Dickson*AWT6410643599109
104Mark Young*LManly6410643599109
116Michael Blaser*EManly6410623597107
1237Shea Moor*CCba10919622587106
1313Geoff Clay*JNewc8614593392106
1415Ken Wilson*MGC8614632792106
1520BJ Malone*KRoost8614563591105
1621Max Wood*OBull8614593291105
1728Tom Frank*KRoost8614622890104
1816Belinda Blayney*DGC8412583492104
1911Steve StantonPBris10212593392104
2051Russell Boyns*NCba10919562884103
2144Simon Byron*MGC8917602686103
2255Deane Rowley*HNQld10919533083102
2333Robert Rayner*HParra8614622688102
2425John Purcell*BBull6612573390102
2524Clint Wallis*JNewc8412563490102
2612Marc TaylorJPenr8210573592102
2748Greg Noyes*ABris10616553085101
2839Peter Davidson*CStG8614562987101
2929Gerry Braddon*EShks8412583189101
3030Maurice Curach*CCba8412612889101
3131Rocky Perugini*OWar8412593089101
3217Lump Ramsay*MSouth6410593291101
3318Peter Dempsey*JPenr6410613091101
3419Danny White*AWT6410583391101
3523Neil Taylor*KMelb6410583391101
3622Chris RyanBWar8210632891101
3743Clive Gray*AWT8614592786100
3834Peter Escott*LManly8412573188100
3927Peter Malone*FMelb6410583290100
4026Peter ToddMSouth8210642690100
4159Lyn McGovern*DSouth1061652298399
4249David Downey*GPenr861459268599
4346Barry Spence*MGC1041459268599
4436Trevor Collins*FMelb841258278799
4538Danny Downey*GNewc841257308799
4661Reg Walsh*GNewc1061653298298
4752Mark OBrien*GNewc861460248498
4841Dave Harvey*BBull841262248698
4932Marion WestonJNewc821060288898
5035Gary ArmitageDGC821054328898
5175James Irving*DGC1091952267897
5258John Galluzzo*LShks1041455288397
5350Mary Moroney*INQld841254308496
5442John Hermsen*EManly641054328696
5577Jim Henney*CCba891754247895
5656Gary Phillips*FRoost841251328395
5745Shaun Froggatt*BWar641059268595
5847Vince Nevin*LShks641061248595
5965Peter Noble*GPenr1041450308094
6054Anthony Sheedy*GPenr641057278494
6168Steve Mulally*NCba861453267993
6264Paul Jacombs*HParra841255268193
6357Michael Harris*ABris641051328393
6460Phil Todd*OBull641057268393
6574Ross Cave*OWar861454247892
6666JT Felsch*HNQld841254268092
6753Ross KingFRoost62855278492
6840Alan KatzmannINQld42658288692
6982Niall Kearney*JPenr861453247791
7067Aaron Shields*OWar841251287991
7169Maria Roots*CStG841253267991
7272Robbie Basha*NStG841251287991
7362Connie Spence*LManly641056258191
7488Les Niko*CCba1061651217490
7576Fernandos Chicken*PWT841248307890
7670Tony Clift*BWar641053267989
7771The ChampsCStG821057227989
7891John Byrnes*IParra1061644287288
7990Steve Weston*NCba861449247387
8078Teagan Cave*INQld641051267787
8179Froggy Smith*PWT641055227787
8280Ashton CarmichaelDSouth821057207787
8363David RootsNStG60650318187
8485John McGovern*EShks841254207486
8573Charbel HatemLShks62853237886
8686Vanessa McCoy*NStG641048267484
8787Peter Hannah*PBris641049257484
8883Mark AdamsEShks62854227684
8984Terry RowneyIParra62850257583
9081Clint AdamsBBull42651267783
9194Dean Stapleton*KMelb841243277082
9293Joe BromhamDSouth821051207181
9389Wasim KhanEManly62853207381
9492Jemima ToddPBris62847247179
9597Greg Meehan*HParra841246196577
9695John MaloneFMelb62847226977
9796Olga LauricellaOBull821048186676
9898Annie Mustow*FRoost841243206375
9999Danny HannahABris821039185767
Round 7 Results

*Roosters 20 vs St.George (+8.5) 10
Melbourne 13 vs *Warriors (+12.5) 12
*Bulldogs 24 vs NQld (+2.5) 12
Penrith (+2.5) 18 vs *Souths 22
*Wests Tigers 30 vs Gold Coast (+3.5) 14
*Brisbane 29 vs Sharks (+2.5) 6
*Manly (+1.5) 24 vs Canberra 20
*Newcastle (+2.5) 28 vs Parramatta 14

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Souths vs Brisbane
NQld vs Gold Coast
Sharks vs Melbourne
Canberra vs Penrith
Manly vs Bulldogs
Roosters vs Wests Tigers
Warriors vs Newcastle
Parramatta vs St.George

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

Provisional winner $120 Handicap Knockout No.1 - John Dickson

Top Score this Round - 24pts Lionel Williamson (average 11.1pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 7 - 41pts Karen Escott, 37pts John Bradridge and Mario Simonetti

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 285pts, A 284pts, K and M 279pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Roost 85%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 7 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
12Mario SimonettiPWT8412573392104
21Karen EscottBBull628553996104
37John Dickson*AWT1061654298399
44Mark YoungLManly1041454318599
55John BradridgeHNQld861453318498
63Michael BlaserEManly821054338797
756Lionel WilliamsonKRoost1392448247296
86Robert GrayMSouth841252328496
920Tony HarrisIParra1061650297995
1010Michael BownABris841254268294
1124Steve StantonPBris1041449297892
1228Marc TaylorJPenr1041447317892
1313Geoff ClayJNewc661253278092
1412Greg ChalmersKMelb841253278092
1514Ken WilsonMGC1021253258092
169Belinda BlayneyDGC641052308292
1739Lump RamsayMSouth1061649267591
1831Peter DempseyJPenr1041451267791
1918Danny WhiteAWT841250297991
2019BJ MaloneKRoost841248317991
2121Max WoodOBull841251287991
2217Chris RyanBWar1021253267991
238Neil TaylorKMelb62852318391
2425Clint WallisJNewc841248307890
2529John PurcellBBull841249297890
2627Peter ToddMSouth1021254247890
2716Peter MaloneFMelb821050308090
2811Tom FrankKRoost1001052288090
2957Gerry BraddonEShks891750227289
3047Maurice CurachCCba1061651227389
3122Rocky PeruginiOWar821051287989
3234Marion WestonJNewc841252247688
3336Robert RaynerHParra1021252247688
3426Peter EscottLManly821049297888
3515Gary ArmitageDGC62848308088
3663Trevor CollinsFMelb1061648217187
3748Shea MoorCCba1041452217387
3832Danny DowneyGNewc641051267787
3923Peter DavidsonCStG62850277987
4052Alan KatzmannINQld1041448247286
4154Dave HarveyBBull1041452207286
4241John HermsenEManly661248267486
4343Clive GrayAWT841251237486
4430Simon ByronMGC62854247886
4560Shaun FroggattBWar861451207185
4644Barry SpenceMGC841251227385
4745Vince NevinLShks841253207385
4837Greg NoyesABris821047287585
4938David DowneyGPenr821051247585
5050Mary MoroneyINQld841246267284
5153Russell BoynsNCba841248247284
5242Mark OBrienGNewc821052227484
5333Ross KingFRoost62849257684
5435Anthony SheedyGPenr62851257684
5574Deane RowleyHNQld1061643246783
5670Gary PhillipsFRoost1041441286983
5758Michael HarrisABris841243287183
5862John GalluzzoLShks841247247183
5949Lyn McGovernDSouth821044277383
6040Phil ToddOBull62851247583
6165Reg WalshGNewc841245257082
6278Connie SpenceLManly1041446216781
6368David RootsNStG841242276981
6469Paul JacombsHParra1021245246981
6564Peter NobleGPenr641044267080
6655JT FelschHNQld62848247280
6784Aaron ShieldsOWar861443226579
6875Steve MulallyNCba841245226779
6976Maria RootsCStG841245226779
7071Tony CliftBWar641047226979
7166The ChampsCStG821049206979
7259Robbie BashaNStG62845267179
7390Charbel HatemLShks1041443196478
7480Ross CaveOWar841246206678
7583James IrvingDGC841244226678
7672Fernandos ChickenPWT641042266878
7751Jim HenneyCCba60648247278
7887Teagan CaveINQld841243226577
7977Froggy SmithPWT821047206777
8067Ashton CarmichaelDSouth62851186977
8161Clint AdamsBBull42647247177
8246Niall KearneyJPenr40449247377
8381Mark AdamsEShks821046206676
8486Terry RowneyIParra821042236575
8597John McGovernEShks1061644145874
8689Vanessa McCoyNStG641042226474
8782Peter HannahPBris62843236674
8873Les NikoCCba60645216874
8993Wasim KhanEManly821045186373
9088Steve WestonNCba62843226573
9195John ByrnesIParra641038246272
9291Jemima ToddPBris62841226371
9392Joe BromhamDSouth62845186371
9479Dean StapletonKMelb40439276670
9585John MaloneFMelb40443226569
9694Olga LauricellaOBull40444186266
9796Greg MeehanHParra40442196165
9898Annie MustowFRoost42639185763
9999Danny HannahABris1321526164257
Round 6 Results

*Sharks 24 vs Penrith (+2.5) 20
*Bulldogs (+8.5) 6 vs Souths 14
Melbourne 20 vs *Roosters (+1.5) 20
Warriors 10 vs *NQld (+6.5) 17
St.George 12 vs *Manly (+6.5) 10
*Gold Coast (+1.5) 38 vs Newcastle 14
*Canberra 26 vs Brisbane (+1.5) 22
*Parramatta 51 vs Wests Tigers (+1.5) 6

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Roosters vs St.George
Melbourne vs Warriors
Bulldogs vs NQld
Penrith vs Souths
Wests Tigers vs Gold Coast
Brisbane vs Sharks
Manly vs Canberra
Newcastle vs Parramatta

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 6 - you must now select at least 3 winners to stay alive (14 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Steve Stanton and Dean Stapleton (average 12.9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 6 - 39pts Karen Escott, 33pts Mario Simonetti

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 253pts, A 244pts, K 243pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Cba, Roost 83%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 6 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Karen Escott*BBull991846307896
22Mario Simonetti*PWT1061647277692
33Michael Blaser*EManly861446277387
48Mark Young*LManly1241642276985
521John BradridgeHNQld991844226684
67Robert Gray*MSouth861444267084
724John Dickson*AWT991845206583
89Neil Taylor*KMelb1041442276983
96Belinda BlayneyDGC841244267082
104Michael BownABris72947247382
1128Tom FrankKRoost1061642226480
1220Greg ChalmersKMelb1041443236680
1322Geoff ClayJNewc1041443236680
1412Ken WilsonMGC841245216880
1510Gary ArmitageDGC741141266980
165Peter MaloneFMelb62844287280
1730Chris RyanBWar1061643206379
1826Danny White*AWT961541236479
1927BJ MaloneKRoost961539256479
2018Tony HarrisIParra941341256679
2119Max Wood*OBull941342246679
2217Rocky PeruginiOWar841243246779
2311Peter DavidsonCStG741143236879
2454Steve StantonPBris1091939205978
2548Clint WallisJNewc991839216078
2643Peter EscottLManly891741206178
2735Peter ToddMSouth1061644186278
2832Marc Taylor*JPenr961538256378
2914John PurcellBBull741142256778
3016Simon ByronMGC741147206778
3113Peter DempseyJPenr821043246777
3215Danny DowneyGNewc821043246777
3345Ross KingFRoost1061639196076
3451Marion WestonJNewc1241640206076
3534Anthony SheedyGPenr941342216376
3625Robert RaynerHParra741145206576
3753Greg NoyesABris1061637225975
3846David DowneyGPenr961542186075
3947Lump RamsayMSouth961540206075
4049Phil ToddOBull961542186075
4150John HermsenEManly1041438226074
4231Mark OBrienGNewc741145186374
4333Clive GrayAWT921142216374
4463Barry SpenceMGC1061641165773
4555Vince NevinLShks1041443165973
4641Niall KearneyJPenr841241206173
4742Maurice CurachCCba841243186173
4844Shea MoorCCba1021242196173
4923Lyn McGovernDSouth62838256573
5087Mary MoroneyINQld991837175472
5182Jim HenneyCCba1261836185472
5265Alan KatzmannINQld1061638185672
5373Russell BoynsNCba1061638185672
5456Dave HarveyBBull861444145872
5557JT FelschHNQld1041438205872
5652Lionel WilliamsonKRoost841240206072
5738Gerry BraddonEShks821042206272
5875Michael HarrisABris791636195571
5966Robbie Basha*NStG961536205671
6061Shaun FroggattBWar1041441165771
6136Clint AdamsBBull72940226271
6237John GalluzzoLShks72940226271
6339Trevor CollinsFMelb72941196271
6486Peter NobleGPenr1061634205470
6529Reg WalshGNewc42641236470
6683The ChampsCStG961540145469
6770Ashton CarmichaelDSouth761344125669
6871David RootsNStG761335215669
6967Paul JacombsHParra941336205669
7058Gary Phillips*FRoost741134245869
7140Tony CliftBWar62841206169
7278Fernandos Chicken*PWT861434205468
7385Les NikoCCba861437155468
7488Deane RowleyHNQld961534185267
7592Steve MulallyNCba961536165267
7679Maria RootsCStG941336185467
7777Froggy SmithPWT841239165567
7869Connie SpenceLManly561141155667
7995Dean Stapleton*KMelb1091929184766
8090Ross CaveOWar1041436165266
8180Mark AdamsEShks841238165466
8284Peter HannahPBris841235195466
8372James IrvingDGC641038185666
8489Aaron ShieldsOWar941334185265
8581John MaloneFMelb741136185465
8662Terry RowneyIParra62836215765
8759Teagan CaveINQld52738205865
8860Steve WestonNCba52738205865
8974Vanessa McCoyNStG72935205564
9064Charbel HatemLShks52738175764
9193Jemima ToddPBris661235165163
9294Joe BromhamDSouth841237145163
9368Wasim KhanEManly52740165663
9498Olga LauricellaOBull1061634124662
9576John ByrnesIParra43734215562
9691Greg MeehanHParra63936165261
9796John McGovernEShks741137104758
9897Annie MustowFRoost741132144657
9999Danny HannahABris54921123342
Round 5 Results

Brisbane 16 vs *Wests Tigers (+7.5) 22
*Gold Coast (+2.5) 30 vs Penrith 24
*NQld (+7.5) 12 vs Melbourne 18
Souths 28 vs *Warriors (+8.5) 24
Newcastle 18 vs *Manly (+4.5) 26
Sharks (+6.5) 16 vs *Roosters 30
*St.George 40 vs Bulldogs (+6.5) 4
*Canberra 19 vs Parramatta (+4.5) 0

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Sharks vs Penrith
Bulldogs vs Souths
Melbourne vs Roosters
Warriors vs NQld
St.George vs Manly
Gold Coast vs Newcastle
Canberra vs Brisbane
Parramatta vs Wests Tigers

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 5 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (17 still in)

Top Score this Round - 24pts Ross King (average 11.2pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 5 - 30pts Karen Escott, 28pts Peter Malone

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 208pts, M 205pts, D 204pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Cba, Roost, WT 80%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 5 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Karen Escott*BBull641040266878
23Mario Simonetti*PWT841239236476
35Michael Blaser*EManly1041436235973
42Michael BownABris80839246573
517Peter Malone*FMelb1061634225672
67Belinda BlayneyDGC661238205870
78Robert Gray*MSouth841236225870
819Mark Young*LManly1041432235569
912Neil Taylor*KMelb841234235769
106Gary ArmitageDGC641035225969
119Peter DavidsonCStG821035215868
1210Ken WilsonMGC821037195868
1349Peter DempseyJPenr1361930184867
1436John PurcellBBull1061632195167
1518Danny DowneyGNewc1021233225567
1611Simon ByronMGC821039185767
174Rocky PeruginiOWar60637246167
1826Tony HarrisIParra1041431215266
1930Max Wood*OBull1041432205266
2014Greg ChalmersKMelb821035215666
2115John BradridgeHNQld821036205666
2216Geoff ClayJNewc821035215666
2325Lyn McGovern*DSouth661232195365
2422John Dickson*AWT841237165365
2521Robert RaynerHParra1021235185365
2637Danny White*AWT1041431195064
2727BJ MaloneKRoost841231215264
2820Tom FrankKRoost821034205464
2913Reg WalshGNewc62835215664
3044Chris RyanBWar861435144963
3142Mark OBrienGNewc1041435144963
3234Marc Taylor*JPenr841230215163
3323Clive GrayAWT821034195363
3424Anthony SheedyGPenr821034195363
3561Peter ToddMSouth1061634124662
3662Clint Adams*BBull1061630164662
3751John GalluzzoLShks861432164862
3840Gerry BraddonEShks841234165062
3941Trevor CollinsFMelb841233155062
4069Tony CliftBWar1061631144561
4156Niall KearneyJPenr1041431164761
4243Maurice CurachCCba841235144961
4331Peter EscottLManly821033185161
4432Shea MoorCCba821034175161
4598Ross KingFRoost1392426103660
4672David DowneyGPenr1061632124460
4775Lump RamsayMSouth1061630144460
4881Clint WallisJNewc1061629154460
4947Phil ToddOBull841234144860
5050John HermsenEManly841230184860
5128Marion WestonJNewc62834185260
5229Lionel WilliamsonKRoost62834185260
5353Greg NoyesABris841229184759
5433Steve StantonPBris80831205159
5535Vince NevinLShks80835165159
5679Dave HarveyBBull1041434104458
5758JT FelschHNQld841230164658
5859Gary Phillips*FRoost841226204658
5952Teagan CaveINQld821030184858
6039Steve WestonNCba62832185058
6168Shaun FroggattBWar841233124557
6271Terry RowneyIParra841228174557
6355Barry SpenceMGC821033144757
6445Charbel HatemLShks62832154957
6589Alan KatzmannINQld861430124256
6673Robbie Basha*NStG841228164456
6782Paul JacombsHParra841228164456
6874Wasim KhanEManly1021230144456
6963Connie SpenceLManly821033134656
7065Ashton CarmichaelDSouth821036104656
7146David RootsNStG62829194856
7248James IrvingDGC62832164856
7338Russell BoynsNCba42634165056
7467Vanessa McCoyNStG641029164555
7570Michael HarrisABris821028174555
7657John ByrnesIParra53829184755
7754Froggy SmithPWT62833144755
7885Fernandos Chicken*PWT841226164254
7986Maria RootsCStG841228144254
8087Mark AdamsEShks841230124254
8188John MaloneFMelb841228144254
8291Jim HenneyCCba841228144254
8376The ChampsCStG821032124454
8477Peter HannahPBris821027174454
8580Les NikoCCba821029134454
8660Peter NobleGPenr62828184654
8766Mary MoroneyINQld62831154654
8896Deane RowleyHNQld861426123852
8990Aaron ShieldsOWar821026164252
9078Ross CaveOWar62830144452
9183Greg MeehanHParra62830144452
9264Steve MulallyNCba60630164652
9395Jemima ToddPBris841227123951
9484Joe BromhamDSouth80829144351
9594Dean Stapleton*KMelb44825143947
9692John McGovernEShks60631104147
9797Annie MustowFRoost641026103646
9893Olga LauricellaOBull60628124046
9999Danny HannahABris84121382133
Round 4 Results

*Roosters 36 vs Brisbane (+4.5) 4
*Warriors 26 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 10
Penrith 8 vs *Wests Tigers (+2.5) 8
*Manly (+6.5) 12 vs Souths 12
NQld (+1.5) 12 vs *Canberra 30
*Parramatta 24 vs Sharks (+1.5) 12
Melbourne 18 vs *Bulldogs (+16.5) 16
Newcastle 12 vs *St.George (+2.5) 12

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Brisbane vs Wests Tigers
Gold Coast vs Penrith
NQld vs Melbourne
Souths vs Warriors
Newcastle vs Manly
Sharks vs Roosters
St.George vs Bulldogs
Canberra vs Parramatta

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 4 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (34 still in)

Top Score this Round - 20pts Tony Harris (average 12pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 4 - 26pts Karen Escott, 24pts Rocky Perugini and Michael Bown

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - M 173pts, A 171pts, D 170pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Cba, Melb, Parra, Roost, WT 75%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 4 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
12Karen Escott*BBull1141529225368
24Michael BownABris1041429205165
33Mario Simonetti*PWT841231195264
411Rocky Perugini*OWar1161726184461
56Michael Blaser*EManly941327194659
61Gary ArmitageDGC60629225359
713Belinda BlayneyDGC861430144458
810Robert Gray*MSouth1041426184458
98Peter Davidson*CStG841227174658
107Ken WilsonMGC1021227174658
1115Simon Byron*MGC1141528144257
125Neil Taylor*KMelb641028194757
1329Reg WalshGNewc1161724153956
1434Greg Chalmers*KMelb1161724153956
1525John Bradridge*HNQld1061626144056
1618Geoff Clay*JNewc1141524174156
1716Peter Malone*FMelb861426164256
1836Danny Downey*GNewc1161722163855
1914Mark Young*LManly841224194355
2038Tom FrankKRoost1061624143854
2151Robert Rayner*HParra1161724123653
2242John Dickson*AWT1061627103753
2335Clive GrayAWT1041424153953
2419Anthony SheedyGPenr1021224174153
259Lyn McGovern*DSouth54927154453
2684Tony HarrisIParra1192020123252
2760BJ MaloneKRoost1161720153552
2837Marion Weston*JNewc1041424143852
2930Lionel Williamson*KRoost761327123952
3026Max Wood*OBull841224164052
3152Peter Escott*LManly961524123651
3232Shea MoorCCba1021224153951
3322Steve Stanton*PBris741124164051
3417Marc Taylor*JPenr641024174151
3520Vince NevinLShks821027144151
3621John PurcellBBull821024174151
3773Danny White*AWT1161720133350
3872Russell BoynsNCba1061624103450
3950Steve Weston*NCba1041422143650
4055Gerry BraddonEShks1041424123650
4128Trevor CollinsFMelb821025134050
4275Mark OBrienGNewc106162583349
4344Maurice CurachCCba841227103749
4441Chris RyanBWar1021225123749
4512Charbel HatemLShks50527154449
4678David RootsNStG791622103248
4767Phil ToddOBull1041424103448
4849James Irving*DGC841224123648
4956Peter DempseyJPenr841222143648
5039John HermsenEManly641024143848
5123John GalluzzoLShks62826144048
5224Teagan CaveINQld62824164048
5371Greg NoyesABris761322123447
5470Froggy SmithPWT1121322123447
5546Barry SpenceMGC921124123647
5643Niall KearneyJPenr641025123747
5727John ByrnesIParra43725154047
5883JT FelschHNQld1041420123246
5965Gary Phillips*FRoost841218163446
6066Peter Noble*GPenr841220143446
6164Peter ToddMSouth1021224103446
6258Clint Adams*BBull741123123546
6359Connie SpenceLManly1101122133546
6448Steve MulallyNCba821022143646
6553Ashton CarmichaelDSouth1001026103646
6631Mary MoroneyINQld70724153946
6789Vanessa McCoyNStG1141518123045
6882Shaun FroggattBWar1121322103245
6947Tony CliftBWar72924123645
7040Michael HarrisABris62822153745
7133Terry RowneyIParra42624153945
7296David DowneyGPenr124162082844
7385Robbie Basha*NStG861420103044
7480Wasim KhanEManly841222103244
7581Lump RamsayMSouth841222103244
7679The ChampsCStG1021222103244
7774Peter HannahPBris741120133344
7861Ross CaveOWar821022123444
7963Dave HarveyBBull82102683444
8069Les NikoCCba821021113444
8157Clint WallisJNewc72922133544
8245Paul JacombsHParra62822143644
8354Greg MeehanHParra80822143644
8477Joe Bromham*DSouth741122103243
8592Fernandos Chicken*PWT861418102842
8697Maria RootsCStG86142082842
8786Mark AdamsEShks84122283042
8887John MaloneFMelb841220103042
8988Alan KatzmannINQld84122283042
9076Aaron Shields*OWar641020123242
9162Jim HenneyCCba62822123442
9295John McGovernEShks94132262841
9394Olga LauricellaOBull84122082840
9493Dean Stapleton*KMelb741118102839
9568Jemima ToddPBris50522123439
9690Deane RowleyHNQld62820103038
9798Annie MustowFRoost82101882636
9891Ross KingFRoost6282082836
9999Danny HannahABris3031081821
Round 3 Results

Brisbane 24 vs *St.George (+8.5) 25
*Canberra 17 vs Newcastle (+2.5) 10
Parramatta (+7.5) 18 vs *Roosters 32
*Manly (+4.5) 46 vs Warriors 12
NQld (+1.5) 16 vs *Sharks 42
Penrith (+4.5) 2 vs *Melbourne 32
Wests Tigers 8 vs *Bulldogs (+7.5) 22
Souths 28 vs *Gold Coast (+12.5) 20

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Roosters vs Brisbane
Warriors vs Gold Coast
Penrith vs Wests Tigers
Manly vs Souths
NQld vs Canberra
Parramatta vs Sharks
Melbourne vs Bulldogs
Newcastle vs St.George

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 3 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (54 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Gary Armitage, Reg Walsh and Lionel Williamson (average 10.9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 3 - 22pts Gary Armitage and Karen Escott

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - D 141pts, M 132pts, B 131pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Melbourne 100%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 3 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
15Gary Armitage*DGC1091919133453
22Karen Escott*BBull641023184353
33Mario Simonetti*PWT1041421153852
41Michael BownABris62823184351
58Neil Taylor*KMelb861420133347
626Michael Blaser*EManly891719102946
77Ken Wilson*MGC841219133446
84Peter Davidson*CStG641021133646
929Lyn McGovern*DSouth106161792844
1017Robert Gray*MSouth861418123044
1118Rocky Perugini*OWar861418123044
129Charbel Hatem*LShks841219113244
1310Belinda BlayneyDGC1021220123244
1448Mark Young*LManly891716102643
1537Simon Byron*MGC86142082842
1611Peter Malone*FMelb641020123242
1739Marc Taylor*JPenr861416112741
1824Geoff Clay*JNewc661218112941
1925Anthony Sheedy*GPenr661218112941
2028Vince Nevin*LShks841219102941
2113John Purcell*BBull641018133141
2246Steve Stanton*PBris861416102640
2352John GalluzzoLShks86141882640
2430Teagan Cave*INQld841216122840
2535John Bradridge*HNQld841218102840
2619Max Wood*OBull641018123040
2715John ByrnesIParra731018123040
286Trevor CollinsFMelb60619133440
2989Reg WalshGNewc109191462039
3087Lionel Williamson*KRoost136191462039
3171Mary Moroney*INQld89171662239
3256Shea MoorCCba1041414112539
3338Terry Rowney*IParra841216112739
3423Greg Chalmers*KMelb641018112939
3512Clive GrayAWT62818133139
3642Danny Downey*GNewc661216102638
3720Marion Weston*JNewc44820103038
3816Tom FrankKRoost62818123038
3921John HermsenEManly62818123038
4086Michael Harris*ABris89171462037
4168Chris Ryan*BWar86141762337
4255John Dickson*AWT84121962537
4327Niall KearneyJPenr62819102937
4414Maurice CurachCCba4262383137
4581Paul Jacombs*HParra106161282036
4684Barry Spence*MGC106161462036
4785Tony Clift*BWar106161462036
4870Steve Mulally*NCba86141482236
4958James Irving*DGC84121682436
5047Steve Weston*NCba641016102636
5149Robert Rayner*HParra64101882636
5251Peter Escott*LManly64101882636
5350Ashton CarmichaelDSouth82101882636
5431Greg MeehanHParra62816122836
5532Gerry BraddonEShks62818102836
5634Peter DempseyJPenr62816122836
5796Clint WallisJNewc89171441835
5879Clint Adams*BBull86141562135
5954Connie SpenceLManly821014112535
6022BJ MaloneKRoost42616132935
6169Ross Cave*OWar84121482234
6272Jim Henney*CCba84121482234
6375Dave Harvey*BBull84121842234
6461Peter Todd*MSouth64101862434
6564Gary Phillips*FRoost641012122434
6665Peter Noble*GPenr641014102434
6763Phil ToddOBull82101682434
6867Jemima ToddPBris821014102434
6941Les NikoCCba6281592634
7045Froggy SmithPWT62816102634
7133Greg NoyesABris42618102834
7236Russell BoynsNCba4262082834
7380Danny White*AWT84121292133
7453Peter HannahPBris62814112533
7540Mark OBrienGNewc6061982733
7688Aaron Shields*OWar84121282032
7774Joe Bromham*DSouth64101662232
7876David RootsNStG82101482232
7957The ChampsCStG6281682432
8059Wasim KhanEManly6281682432
8162Lump RamsayMSouth6281682432
8266Shaun FroggattBWar6281682432
8343JT FelschHNQld42616102632
8444Tony HarrisIParra42616102632
8592Robbie Basha*NStG84121261830
8698Mark AdamsEShks84121441830
8773John MaloneFMelb6281482230
8877Alan KatzmannINQld6281662230
8978Vanessa McCoyNStG62812102230
9060Deane RowleyHNQld4261682430
9190Ross King*FRoost64101441828
9293Fernandos Chicken*PWT64101261828
9394Dean Stapleton*KMelb64101261828
9495Olga LauricellaOBull64101441828
9591John McGovernEShks82101441828
9682David DowneyGPenr6281462028
9783Maria RootsCStG6281462028
9897Annie MustowFRoost6281261826
9999Danny HannahABris426661218
Round 2 Results

St.George (+3.5) 18 vs *Souths 34
Canberra (+4.5) 10 vs *Melbourne 22
*Brisbane 29 vs NQld (+5.5) 10
*Sharks 20 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 6
Newcastle 14 vs *Penrith (+2.5) 16
Manly (+7.5) 18 vs *Roosters 26
Bulldogs (+2.5) 16 vs *Parramatta 36
*Wests Tigers 34 vs Warriors (+1.5) 6

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Brisbane vs St.George
Canberra vs Newcastle
Parramatta vs Roosters
Manly vs Warriors
NQld vs Sharks
Penrith vs Melbourne
Wests Tigers vs Bulldogs
Souths vs Gold Coast

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 2 - you must select 2 winners to stay alive (92 still in)

Top Score this Round - 24pts Bown, Karen Escott, Simonetti, Davidson, Armitage,
Collins, Wilson, Hatem, Lyn McGovern and Niko (average 15.9pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 2 - 18pts Michael Bown and Karen Escott

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 2 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
11Michael Bown*ABris139241091943
22Karen Escott*BBull139241091943
316Mario Simonetti*PWT13924861438
430Peter Davidson*CStG13924841236
536Gary Armitage*DGC13924641034
638Trevor Collins*FMelb13924641034
752Ken Wilson*MGC13924641034
822Neil Taylor*KMelb109191041433
976Charbel Hatem*LShks1392462832
104Belinda Blayney*DGC106161061632
116Peter Malone*FMelb106161061632
1232Clive Gray*AWT10919841231
1334John Purcell*BBull10919841231
1435Maurice Curach*CCba136191021231
159John Byrnes*IParra10616861430
1611Tom Frank*KRoost10616861430
1713Robert Gray*MSouth10616861430
1815Rocky Perugini*OWar10616861430
1918Max Wood*OBull10616861430
2023Marion Weston*JNewc106161041430
215John Hermsen*EManly86141061630
2243BJ Malone*KRoost10919641029
2354Greg Chalmers*KMelb10919821029
2455Geoff Clay*JNewc10919821029
2558Anthony Sheedy*GPenr10919821029
2637Michael Blaser*EManly13619641029
2742Niall Kearney*JPenr13619641029
2844Vince Nevin*LShks13619641029
2993Lyn McGovern*DSouth1392440428
3024Teagan Cave*INQld10616661228
3125Greg Meehan*HParra10616661228
3228Gerry Braddon*EShks10616841228
3333Greg Noyes*ABris10616841228
3410Peter Dempsey*JPenr8614861428
358John Bradridge*HNQld10414861428
3619Russell Boyns*NCba104141041428
3720Simon Byron*MGC104141041428
3873Terry Rowney*IParra1091962827
3974Marc Taylor*JPenr1091962827
4071Mark OBrien*GNewc1361962827
4199Les Niko*CCba1392420226
4239Danny Downey*GNewc10616641026
4340JT Felsch*HNQld10616641026
4441Tony Harris*IParra10616641026
4548Froggy Smith*PWT10616641026
4649Steve Stanton*PBris10616641026
4751Steve Weston*NCba10616641026
4853Mark Young*LManly10616641026
4957Robert Rayner*HParra10616821026
5029Ashton Carmichael*DSouth10414841226
5121Peter Escott*LManly84121041426
5212John GalluzzoLShks10212861426
5381Peter Hannah*PBris1091942625
5485Connie Spence*LManly1091942625
5564John Dickson*AWT1341762825
563Shea MoorCCba4261091925
5762The Champs*CStG1061662824
5868James Irving*DGC1061662824
5969Wasim Khan*EManly1061662824
6072Deane Rowley*HNQld1061662824
6177Peter Todd*MSouth1061680824
6245Lump Ramsay*MSouth10414641024
6350Phil Todd*OBull10414641024
6427Gary Phillips*FRoost6612661224
6526Peter Noble*GPenr8412661224
6631Shaun Froggatt*BWar8412841224
6717Jemima Todd*PBris6410861424
6895Chris Ryan*BWar1361940423
6979Ross Cave*OWar1061642622
7083Steve Mulally*NCba1061642622
7188Mary Moroney*INQld1061660622
7267Jim Henney*CCba861462822
7370John Malone*FMelb861462822
7461Joe Bromham*DSouth1041462822
7566Dave Harvey*BBull1041480822
7646David Roots*NStG8412641022
7756Alan Katzmann*INQld8412821022
7814Vanessa McCoy*NStG448861422
7998Clint Adams*BBull1361920221
8096Danny White*AWT891740421
8189Paul Jacombs*HParra1061622420
8290David Downey*GPenr1061640420
8394Maria Roots*CStG1061640420
8484Barry Spence*MGC1041442620
8563Tony Clift*BWar841262820
8665Michael Harris*ABris841262820
8775Lionel Williamson*KRoost841262820
8847Aaron Shields*OWar6410641020
897Reg WalshGNewc4041061620
9091Ross King*FRoost1041440418
9192John McGovern*EShks1041440418
9278Robbie Basha*NStG841242618
9380Fernandos Chicken*PWT841242618
9486Dean Stapleton*KMelb841242618
9582Olga LauricellaOBull1021242618
9687Clint WallisJNewc1021242618
9759Annie MustowFRoost821044818
9860Mark AdamsEShks821062818
9997Danny Hannah*ABris641002212
Round 1 Results

*Melbourne 22 vs Brisbane (+4.5) 12
*Newcastle 14 vs Sharks (+1.5) 8
Roosters 16 vs *Souths (+3.5) 26
*Warriors 40 vs Bulldogs (+5.5) 6
*Wests Tigers 20 vs Manly (+2.5) 6
*NQld 24 vs St.George (+1.5) 12
Penrith 12 vs *Parramatta (+5.5) 20
Gold Coast 0 vs *Canberra (+1.5) 21

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

St.George vs Souths
Canberra vs Melbourne
Brisbane vs NQld
Sharks vs Gold Coast
Newcastle vs Penrith
Manly vs Roosters
Bulldogs vs Parramatta
Wests Tigers vs Warriors

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

Handicap Knockout No.1 starts with Rd 2 selections - you must select 2 winners to stay alive

Top Score this Round - 19pts Michael Bown, Karen Escott and Shea Moor (average 9.8pts)

Leading Handicap scores @ Rd 1 - 9pts Michael Bown, Karen Escott and Shea Moor

Finals Series Competition
A-Z Top 3 Teams - more info week 3
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - more info week 3

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 1 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll Up
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotal
1 Michael Bown ABris1091900019
2 Karen Escott BBull1091900019
3 Shea Moor CCba1091900019
4 Belinda Blayney DGC1061600016
5 John Hermsen EManly1061600016
6 Peter Malone FMelb1061600016
7 Reg Walsh GNewc1061600016
8 John Bradridge HNQld861400014
9 John Byrnes IParra861400014
10 Peter Dempsey JPenr861400014
11 Tom Frank KRoost861400014
12 John Galluzzo LShks861400014
13 Robert Gray MSouth861400014
14 Vanessa McCoy NStG861400014
15 Rocky Perugini OWar861400014
16 Mario Simonetti PWT861400014
17 Jemima Todd PBris861400014
18 Max Wood OBull861400014
19 Russell Boyns NCba1041400014
20 Simon Byron MGC1041400014
21 Peter Escott LManly1041400014
22 Neil Taylor KMelb1041400014
23 Marion Weston JNewc1041400014
24 Teagan Cave INQld661200012
25 Greg Meehan HParra661200012
26 Peter Noble GPenr661200012
27 Gary Phillips FRoost661200012
28 Gerry Braddon EShks841200012
29 Ashton Carmichael DSouth841200012
30 Peter Davidson CStG841200012
31 Shaun Froggatt BWar841200012
32 Clive Gray AWT841200012
33 Greg Noyes ABris841200012
34 John Purcell BBull841200012
35 Maurice Curach CCba1021200012
36 Gary Armitage DGC641000010
37 Michael Blaser EManly641000010
38 Trevor Collins FMelb641000010
39 Danny Downey GNewc641000010
40 JT Felsch HNQld641000010
41 Tony Harris IParra641000010
42 Niall Kearney JPenr641000010
43 BJ Malone KRoost641000010
44 Vince Nevin LShks641000010
45 Lump Ramsay MSouth641000010
46 David Roots NStG641000010
47 Aaron Shields OWar641000010
48 Froggy Smith PWT641000010
49 Steve Stanton PBris641000010
50 Phil Todd OBull641000010
51 Steve Weston NCba641000010
52 Ken Wilson MGC641000010
53 Mark Young LManly641000010
54 Greg Chalmers KMelb821000010
55 Geoff Clay JNewc821000010
56 Alan Katzmann INQld821000010
57 Robert Rayner HParra821000010
58 Anthony Sheedy GPenr821000010
59 Annie Mustow FRoost4480008
60 Mark Adams EShks6280008
61 Joe Bromham DSouth6280008
62 The Champs CStG6280008
63 Tony Clift BWar6280008
64 John Dickson AWT6280008
65 Michael Harris ABris6280008
66 Dave Harvey BBull6280008
67 Jim Henney CCba6280008
68 James Irving DGC6280008
69 Wasim Khan EManly6280008
70 John Malone FMelb6280008
71 Mark OBrien GNewc6280008
72 Deane Rowley HNQld6280008
73 Terry Rowney IParra6280008
74 Marc Taylor JPenr6280008
75 Lionel Williamson KRoost6280008
76 Charbel Hatem LShks8080008
77 Peter Todd MSouth8080008
78 Robbie Basha NStG4260006
79 Ross Cave OWar4260006
80 Fernandos Chicken PWT4260006
81 Peter Hannah PBris4260006
82 Olga Lauricella OBull4260006
83 Steve Mulally NCba4260006
84 Barry Spence MGC4260006
85 Connie Spence LManly4260006
86 Dean Stapleton KMelb4260006
87 Clint Wallis JNewc4260006
88 Mary Moroney INQld6060006
89 Paul Jacombs HParra2240004
90 David Downey GPenr4040004
91 Ross King FRoost4040004
92 John McGovern EShks4040004
93 Lyn McGovern DSouth4040004
94 Maria Roots CStG4040004
95 Chris Ryan BWar4040004
96 Danny White AWT4040004
97 Danny Hannah ABris0220002
98 Clint Adams BBull2020002
99 Les Niko CCba2020002
ESG&EC Logo