ESG&EC Logo

ESG&EC NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ..

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes
to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make
your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...

... or after a hard
day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The beer that makes
beautiful people so cool
and even more beautiful.

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions.

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars,
Tumblers, Tea Cups,
Vintage Glass and Votives.

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
surf life savers.

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face
but *Rob's a CPA who uses
an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to
a business where the motto is
"All Kerr, No Responsibility".

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

"Resch's Refreshes" and
turns good club players into
great Test players.

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range.

 

Plain
Tomato & Onion
Curry
Cheese & Bacon
Mushroom
Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...

... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale.

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker.

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's.
The beer of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers.

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with
super duper and carpentry
with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in
the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in
the blanks.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif.

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers.

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged.

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic
abscesses, tuberculosis,
cholera, "female complaints",
mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death.

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best
round of them all -
Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick
and leading an off suit 7,
the euchre rascal's cry is,
"Get around little doggie!"

Fatcat Web Construction
ESG&EC Logo
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 12 Results

*Brisbane 18 vs Parramatta (+6.5) 10
Canberra 21 vs *Manly (+2.5) 20
*NQld (+3.5) 6 vs Melbourne 7
*Roosters 34 vs Gold Coast (+9.5) 14
Warriors 10 vs *Souths (+1.5) 30
*Penrith (+2.5) 28 vs St.George 2
Newcastle (+4.5) 10 vs *Sharks 48
*Wests Tigers 14 vs Bulldogs (+3.5) 10

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Manly vs NQld
Souths vs Sharks
Parramatta vs Newcastle
Roosters vs Wests Tigers

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 5 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive (12 still in)

Top Score this Round - 24pts Chris Ryan, Peter Escott, John Hermsen and Terry Rowney (average 15pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 66pts Steve Weston, 62pts Dave Harvey
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 25pts Steve Weston, 24pts Chris Ryan

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 443pts, D 429pts, P 426pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 75%

** Your screen/device is not wide enough to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 12 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
14Chris RyanPWT139247361134158352461
26Peter EscottHPar139248351134158351956
33Clive GrayNStG109197957136155322153
41John BradridgeINQld106168158139155341650
59Jemima ToddDSou106168349132148371653
62Peter NobleHNQld82107959138148331245
710Ross KingDGC106167853131147412061
819Alan KatzmannFMel136197650126145371653
921Vanessa McCoyAWT136198046126145371855
1024Peter ToddGNewc136197748125144411758
1117John PurcellKRoo134178441127144421456
1213James IrvingKMel106167652128144321850
1311Tony HarrisABris104148347130144321042
145Deane Rowley*MSou64107955134144302252
1518Lionel WilliamsonCStG106167849127143341448
1612Niall KearneyGNewc104148445129143391453
1715Gary Phillips*OWar104147751128142341852
188Dean StapletonJPen82107854132142321648
1925John GalluzzoCStG132158045125140341044
2016David DowneyLMan102127454128140301242
2134BJ Malone*BWar136197446120139371855
227Maria RootsBBull6068251133139301242
2332Michael BlaserBWar134177150121138371855
2427Marion WestonIPar104147349124138351754
2522Rocky PeruginiFRoo10212814512613832840
2623Mark AdamsJPen102127650126138301040
2742Kevin UnderhillHNQld109197642118137321749
2844Damian HandMSou109197146117136321951
2943Shaun Froggatt*BBull136197146117136372057
3033Dave Harvey*PBris106167446120136392362
3126Mark CurachEShk102127450124136321951
3220Reg WalshKRoo82107549126136281442
3314Clint AdamsMGC8086959128136301646
3445Wasim KhanHPar136197541116135391453
3541Greg NoyesFMel134177444118135351449
3631Phil LaidlawEMan104147150121135341953
3747Mark Young*MGC136197738115134352055
3850Paul DawsonDSou136197144115134311445
3940Gary ArmitageKRoo106167741118134341953
4035David RootsLShk86147446120134281644
4129Robert RaynerGPen102127349122134321042
4270John HermsenCCba139246940109133352158
4339John ByrnesDGC86147346119133281240
4436Joe BromhamLMan104147049119133301646
4538Mario SimonettiNStG104147544119133361248
4656Phil ToddCCba109197142113132281745
4759Steve StantonOWar136197538113132331245
4828Belinda BlayneyPBris46107248122132312154
4953Greg MeehanFMel89177836114131351752
5055Steve Weston*BBull134177043113130412566
5130Froggy SmithIPar628764612213026834
5258Charles CliftOBull106167142113129281644
5349Robert GrayEMan104147540115129341044
5437Jeremy GillingPBris8210764311912929938
5581Terry RowneyLShk139247034104128331550
5668Connie SpenceEShk136196346109128291847
5754Greg ChalmersINQld104147242114128301444
5863Ross CaveJNewc134177238110127361450
5964Joe Bugner & Sons*KMel134177238110127381856
6061Geoff ClayJNewc106167338111127341650
6157Marc TaylorMSou86147142113127281442
6260Barry SpenceMGC104147142113127321244
6367Grant HannahPWT134177336109126351651
6451Ken WilsonFRoo84127242114126371653
6546John MaloneNCba82107343116126261440
6677Michael BownNStG109196937106125341549
6762Peter DavidsonKMel86147140111125261036
6848Fernandos ChickenLMan82106649115125291342
6978Peter HannahAWT136197134105124371653
7066JT FelschGPen104146840110124281442
7152Ashton Carmichael*OWar64107638114124351853
7269Michael Harris*CCba104146544109123301848
7376Tony CliftLShk106167036106122361450
7465John McGovernNCba84126842110122301646
7584Paul KingFRoo109196735102121241337
7679Steve Mulally*ABris134177232104121421658
7774Simon ByronABris86146938107121281038
7875Gerry BraddonAWT104147136107121261238
7972Clint WallisJNewc102126444108120301040
8085Josie ByrnesEShk136196634100119331043
8183Vince NevinNCba106166934103119341246
8287Jim HenneyEMan13619653499118351853
8388Les NikoCStG13619653499118331447
8480Scott Armitage*BWar104146242104118322355
8582Maurice CurachINQld104146836104118281240
8673Danny DowneyOBull8210723610811828634
8786Greg KellyGPen134176832100117331245
8871Anthony SheedyGNewc808694010911726632
8989Max WoodIPar10414683098112341246
9092Teagan CaveDGC10414653196110301242
9193Neil TaylorABris10414623496110321244
9290Danny WhitePWT1021263359811027734
9391Peter DempseyJPen8412633497109301242
9494Aaron ShieldsHNQld10414652893107301444
9596Tom FrankHPar1321563268910431637
9695Lyn McGovernDSou44854379199221436
9797Mary MoroneyOBull62856288492241236
Round 11 Results

*Penrith 16 vs Wests Tigers (+3.5) 2
Parramatta (+2.5) 14 vs *Warriors 24
*Brisbane (+2.5) 28 vs Roosters 22
*Gold Coast (+1.5) 33 vs Newcastle 26
*NQld (+1.5) 19 vs Souths 20
Melbourne 4 vs *Manly (+6.5) 24
St.George 25 vs *Canberra (+8.5) 18
*Sharks 22 vs Bulldogs (+5.5) 16

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Brisbane vs Parramatta
Canberra vs Manly
NQld vs Melbourne
Roosters vs Gold Coast
Warriors vs Souths
Penrith vs St.George
Newcastle vs Sharks
Wests Tigers vs Bulldogs

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 4 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive (13 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Phil Laidlaw and Gary Armitage (average 11pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 49pts Steve Weston, 46pts Dave Harvey
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 21pts Steve Weston, 19pts Scott Armitage

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 390pts, I 385pts, D 382pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou, War 72%

** Your screen/device is not wide enough to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 11 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11John BradridgeINQld84127354127139241034
22Peter NobleHNQld84127155126138251035
35Clive GrayNStG86147151122136221234
415Chris RyanPWT89176552117134221537
510Deane Rowley*MSou106166949118134241842
63Peter Escott*HPar82107549124134221032
78Maria RootsBBull104147247119133241236
818Dean StapletonJPen106166848116132241438
94Jemima ToddDSou82107547122132271037
1020Ross KingDGC106166847115131311445
116Tony HarrisABris8210754512013022628
1213Niall KearneyGNewc84127641117129291039
1317James IrvingKMel66127046116128221234
1416Clint Adams*MGC84126155116128221638
159Gary Phillips*OWar64107147118128241438
1612David Downey*LMan82106652118128201030
1721John PurcellKRoo84127637115127291039
1814Lionel WilliamsonCStG8210704711712724832
1928Alan KatzmannFMel86146844112126241034
2024Reg WalshKRoo66126943114126201232
2123Vanessa McCoyAWT84127242114126241236
2219Rocky PeruginiFRoo8210734311612622628
237Mark Adams*JPen606705012012620828
2426Peter ToddGNewc84126944113125281139
2522John GalluzzoCStG6410744111512521829
2640Mark CurachEShk89176641107124221739
2711Marion Weston*IPar6066749118124251340
2827Belinda Blayney*PBris82106446112122271544
2930Robert RaynerGPen8210654711212222830
3031Froggy SmithIPar8210684411212220626
3156Phil LaidlawEMan109196141102121241539
3232Michael Blaser*BWar82106348111121241438
3349Dave Harvey*PBris134176142103120291746
3434BJ Malone*BWar84126642108120241236
3529David RootsLShk6286844112120201030
3645Joe BromhamLMan86146243105119201232
3739Jeremy GillingPBris8412683910711921728
3836Mario SimonettiNStG10212654210711926834
3925John ByrnesDGC606674611311920626
4065Gary ArmitageKRoo10919673299118241337
4141Greg NoyesFMel84126640106118221032
4235Kevin UnderhillHNQld8210684010811822830
4344Shaun Froggatt*BBull84126342105117241438
4438Damian Hand*MSou82106344107117221032
4546Wasim KhanHPar10212653910411626834
4642John MaloneNCba64106739106116181230
4759Mark Young*MGC86146932101115221436
4843Fernandos ChickenLMan82105847105115211132
4937Robert GrayEMan808674010711524630
5033Paul DawsonDSou404674411111518826
5170Ken WilsonFRoo10616623698114291241
5262Ashton Carmichael*OWar104146634100114291443
5347Greg MeehanFMel8210703410411427835
5448Greg Chalmers*INQld82106440104114201030
5563Steve Weston*BBull8614623799113282149
5660Phil ToddCCba8412633810111318826
5761Marc TaylorMSou8412633810111320828
5851Charles CliftOBull46106736103113181028
5950Steve StantonOWar8210673610311320626
6052Barry SpenceMGC8210634010311322830
6172Geoff ClayJNewc10414633497111241034
6254Peter DavidsonKMel628653810311118422
6376Ross CaveJNewc8614643296110231033
6467Joe Bugner & Sons*KMel6612663298110251439
6566John McGovernNCba8412603898110221234
6669JT FelschGPen8412603698110181028
6773Grant HannahPWT6612673097109221234
6874Connie SpenceEShk6612574097109161228
6964Michael Harris*CCba6410594099109201434
7058John Hermsen*CCba6286338101109221234
7153Anthony SheedyGNewc606634010310918624
7255Clint Wallis*JNewc606584410210820828
7357Danny DowneyOBull606663610210820424
7477Simon ByronABris841261349510720424
7578Gerry BraddonAWT841263329510716824
7681Tony CliftLShk841262329410626834
7768Michael BownNStG80861379810624630
7886Peter HannahAWT10414613091105241034
7984Steve Mulally*ABris8412642892104291241
8079Scott Armitage*BWar6410563894104221941
8183Terry RowneyLShk821062329410420626
8275Maurice CurachINQld62862349610418826
8371Vince NevinNCba60663349710324630
8485Paul KingFRoo821059339210214418
8587Josie ByrnesEShk821058329010020424
8680Greg Kelly*GPen60662329410020828
8789Jim HenneyEMan841257308799221234
8890Les NikoCStG84125730879920828
8991Max WoodIPar102125828869824832
9082Danny WhitePWT4045935949817522
9188Peter DempseyJPen6285732899722830
9293Teagan CaveDGC84125727849620828
9394Neil TaylorABris84125430849622830
9496Aaron ShieldsHNQld1041455247993201030
9592Lyn McGovernDSou42650358591181028
9695Tom FrankHPar6065726838918422
9797Mary MoroneyOBull44852247684181028
Round 10 Results

*Wests Tigers (+2.5) 20 vs NQld 12
Newcastle (+3.5) 18 vs *Penrith 29
*Bulldogs (+1.5) 20 vs Parramatta 12
Warriors 0 vs *Roosters (+1.5) 32
Melbourne 28 vs *Gold Coast (+14.5) 14
*Manly (+4.5) 38 vs Brisbane 24
*Souths (+5.5) 24 vs St.George 10
Canberra 16 vs *Sharks (+4.5) 24

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Penrith vs Wests Tigers
Parramatta vs Warriors
Brisbane vs Roosters
Gold Coast vs Newcastle
NQld vs Souths
Melbourne vs Manly
St.George vs Canberra
Sharks vs Bulldogs

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 3 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive (24 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Steve Weston and Scott Armitage (average 8.6pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - The Westons, Steve 35pts and Marion 34pts
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 15pts Steve Weston and Scott Armitage

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 358pts, I 357pts, D 350pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 80%

** Your screen/device is not wide enough to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 10 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
12John BradridgeINQld6410675011712716622
21Peter NobleHNQld426675312012617623
33Peter Escott*HPar448714511612414822
410Jemima ToddDSou6612694111012219827
54Clive GrayNStG426674911612214620
612Tony HarrisABris6410694111012014418
76Mark Adams*JPen448664611212014822
85Maria RootsBBull426684511311914822
924Gary Phillips*OWar86146341104118181028
1019Deane Rowley*MSou66126343106118141226
1114Marion Weston*IPar64106145108118191334
127David Downey*LMan246644811211812820
1323Niall KearneyGNewc8412683710511721627
1416Lionel WilliamsonCStG6410644310711716622
1513Chris RyanPWT448614810911714620
1617Clint Adams*MGC46105749106116141226
1721James IrvingKMel6410644210611616622
189Dean StapletonJPen426644611011614822
1911Rocky PeruginiFRoo426694111011614418
2032Ross KingDGC8614604110111521829
2127John PurcellKRoo8412683310311521627
228John GalluzzoCStG224723911111515419
2336Vanessa McCoyAWT8614643610011416824
2415Reg WalshKRoo426654110811414620
2529John ByrnesDGC6410614210311314620
2626Peter ToddGNewc7310624110311320727
2730Belinda Blayney*PBris64105842102112191334
2825Alan KatzmannFMel628624210411216420
2918David RootsLShk426644210611214822
3020Robert RaynerGPen426614510611214620
3122Froggy SmithIPar426644210611212416
3243Michael Blaser*BWar8614554297111161228
3328Paul DawsonDSou628614210311114822
3442BJ Malone*BWar641060389810816824
3535Kevin UnderhillHNQld448643610010814620
3650Mario SimonettiNStG841257389510716622
3746Robert GrayEMan641061369710716622
3837Damian Hand*MSou44859409910714822
3940Jeremy GillingPBris53863369910713316
4031Mark CurachEShk426623910110714822
4154Greg NoyesFMel661260349410614620
4234John MaloneNCba426633710010612820
4358Fernandos ChickenLMan661252419310513922
4449Shaun Froggatt*BBull6410573895105161026
4533Joe BromhamLMan224604110110512618
4653Wasim KhanHPar821057379410416622
4747Greg MeehanFMel62864329610419625
4841Greg Chalmers*INQld24662369810412820
4971Dave Harvey*PBris6915553388103161329
5060Steve StantonOWar641061329310312416
5159Charles CliftOBull821059349310314418
5244Barry SpenceMGC42659389710314620
5345Anthony SheedyGNewc42659389710312618
5439Peter DavidsonKMel40461389910312214
5562Clint Wallis*JNewc641052409210214822
5663Phil LaidlawEMan641055379210214620
5748Danny DowneyOBull42662349610214418
5869John Hermsen*CCba6612573289101161026
5955Mark Young*MGC44865289310114822
6051Phil ToddCCba42659369510110414
6138Marc TaylorMSou20261389910112416
6267Ashton Carmichael*OWar6410603090100191029
6389Steve Weston*BBull1091952288099201535
6475Michael Harris*CCba661253348799141024
6556Gary ArmitageKRoo4266330939914418
6680John McGovernNCba66125432869814822
6770Joe Bugner & Sons*KMel64106028889819827
6868Michael BownNStG6285535909816622
6964JT FelschGPen2465832929810616
7061Ken WilsonFRoo6065636929819625
7182Vince NevinNCba84125530859718624
7277Geoff ClayJNewc46105928879714620
7376Grant HannahPWT64106126879716622
7465Connie SpenceEShk4265338919710616
7572Maurice CurachINQld4485830889612618
7652Ross CaveJNewc2026232949615419
7766Simon ByronABris4045734919512012
7857Gerry BraddonAWT202613293958412
7993Scott Armitage*BWar1091946297594161531
8085Greg Kelly*GPen84125428829414822
8183Tony CliftLShk82105430849418422
8278Danny WhitePWT6285333869413518
8373Terry RowneyLShk4265830889412416
8488Steve Mulally*ABris84125624809221829
8574Paul KingFRoo22457318892628
8681Peter HannahAWT4265728859114620
8779Josie ByrnesEShk4045432869012214
8884Peter DempseyJPen6065132838916622
8986Jim HenneyEMan4265328818714822
9087Les NikoCStG4265328818712416
9191Max WoodIPar4265426808614620
9296Lyn McGovernDSou66124429738514822
9394Teagan CaveDGC64105123748412416
9490Neil TaylorABris4045030808414418
9592Tom FrankHPar4265324778312416
9695Aaron ShieldsHNQld4265122737910616
9797Mary MoroneyOBull66124618647614620
Round 9 Results

Brisbane 22 vs *Bulldogs (+6.5) 20
Newcastle (+4.5) 18 vs *Souths 36
Penrith 20 vs *NQld (+1.5) 26
*Canberra 32 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 18
*Warriors 26 vs Wests Tigers (+5.5) 4
Sharks 22 vs *Parramatta (+2.5) 20
*St.George 34 vs Melbourne (+1.5) 14
Roosters 22 vs *Manly (+8.5) 20

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Wests Tigers vs NQld
Newcastle vs Penrith
Bulldogs vs Parramatta
Warriors vs Roosters
Melbourne vs Gold Coast
Manly vs Brisbane
Souths vs St.George
Canberra vs Sharks

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.1 Week 2 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive (52 still in)

Top Score this Round - 24pts Marion Weston and Belinda Blayney (average 12.8pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 24pts Marion Weston and Belinda Blayney
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 9pts Marion Weston and Belinda Blayney

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 336pts, I 331pts, L 319pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou, StG, War 77%

** Your screen/device is not wide enough to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 9 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
12Peter Noble*HNQld13417544910312013417
21John BradridgeINQld10212574810511710212
34Peter Escott*HPar10414614110211610414
45Clive Gray*NStG10414574510211610414
59Maria Roots*BBull1061658399711310616
66Mark Adams*JPen1041456429811210414
78David Downey*LMan1041454449811210414
811John GalluzzoCStG1321559379611113215
916Dean Stapleton*JPen1061654409411010616
1013Jemima ToddDSou1321556399511013215
117Rocky PeruginiFRoo1021259399811010212
123Tony HarrisABris8086141102110808
1310Chris RyanPWT1021251469710910212
1449Marion Weston*IPar1392448368410813924
1517Reg Walsh*KRoo1041455379410810414
1614Lionel WilliamsonCStG1021254419510710212
1723Clint Adams*MGC1061647439010610616
1824David Roots*LShk1061654369010610616
1920Deane Rowley*MSou86145537921068614
2019Robert Rayner*GPen1041451419210610414
2115James IrvingKMel1021254409410610212
2212Froggy SmithIPar82105640961068210
2325Niall KearneyGNewc1321555359010513215
2427Gary Phillips*OWar1041453379010410414
2521Alan KatzmannFMel1021252409210410212
2636Peter Todd*GNewc1341749378610313417
2730John PurcellKRoo1321555318810313215
2829Paul Dawson*DSou86145336891038614
2918John ByrnesDGC82105340931038210
3067Belinda Blayney*PBris1392445337810213924
3139Mark Curach*EShk1061652338510110616
3237Ross KingDGC1321547398610113215
3333Joe Bromham*LMan1041450378710110414
3435John Malone*NCba86145531861008614
3531Kevin UnderhillHNQld1021254348810010212
3626Vanessa McCoyAWT82105634901008210
3742Damian Hand*MSou104144936859910414
3843Marc Taylor*MSou104145134859910414
3928Peter DavidsonKMel8210533689998210
4022Jeremy GillingPBris80855369199808
4148Greg Chalmers*INQld104145232849810414
4250BJ Malone*BWar104145034849810414
4351Michael Blaser*BWar8614473683978614
4455Barry Spence*MGC104144934839710414
4541Anthony Sheedy*GNewc8412513485978412
4640Robert GrayEMan102125134859710212
4764Greg Meehan*FMel134175128799613417
4847Danny DowneyOBull102125232849610212
4963Shaun Froggatt*BBull106164732799510616
5044Mario SimonettiNStG8210493685958210
5134Phil ToddCCba62853348795628
5268Ross Cave*JNewc134174928779413417
5357Wasim Khan*HPar8412493382948412
5438Greg NoyesFMel80852348694808
5562Mark Young*MGC104145524799310414
5660Gary ArmitageKRoo102125328819310212
5753Gerry Braddon*AWT6410552883936410
5854Fernandos ChickenLMan7310453883937310
5945Charles CliftOBull62853328593628
6032Steve StantonOWar60655328793606
6178Ken Wilson*FRoo136194330739213619
6261Clint Wallis*JNewc8412443680928412
6356Phil LaidlawEMan8210473582928210
6458JT FelschGPen8210503082928210
6559Connie Spence*EShk6410473481916410
6652Simon ByronABris80849348391808
6785Ashton Carmichael*OWar136194724719013619
6872Michael Bown*NStG104144531769010414
6975John Hermsen*CCba104144728758910414
7083Joe Bugner & Sons*KMel134174724718813417
7177Dave Harvey*PBris104144529748810414
7265Maurice CurachINQld8210502878888210
7366Terry RowneyLShk8210502878888210
7446Paul KingFRoo40453318488404
7576Michael Harris*CCba8412453075878412
7674Grant HannahPWT102125124758710212
7769Geoff ClayJNewc100104928778710010
7873Danny WhitePWT7310463076867310
7970Josie ByrnesEShk8210463076868210
8071John McGovernNCba8210463076868210
8182Peter Hannah*AWT104144724718510414
8279Vince NevinNCba102124528738510212
8381Tony CliftLShk102124428728410212
8488Peter Dempsey*JPen106164126678310616
8580Greg Kelly*GPen6410482472826410
8691Jim Henney*EMan106164322658110616
8784Les NikoCStG8210452671818210
8893Steve Mulally*ABris134174320638013417
8992Steve Weston*BBull106164222648010616
9089Neil Taylor*ABris104144026668010414
9190Max Wood*IPar104144422668010414
9287Tom FrankHPar8210452267778210
9395Scott Armitage*BWar6612402363756612
9486Teagan CaveDGC60645236874606
9596Aaron Shields*HNQld6410451863736410
9694Lyn McGovernDSou8210362763738210
9797Mary MoroneyOBull80838185664808
Fatcat Web Construction
ESG&EC Logo