ESG&EC Logo

ESG&EC NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ..

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes
to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make
your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...

... or after a hard
day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The beer that makes
beautiful people so cool
and even more beautiful.

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions.

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars,
Tumblers, Tea Cups,
Vintage Glass and Votives.

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
surf life savers.

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face
but *Rob's a CPA who uses
an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to
a business where the motto is
"All Kerr, No Responsibility".

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

"Resch's Refreshes" and
turns good club players into
great Test players.

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range.

 

Plain
Tomato & Onion
Curry
Cheese & Bacon
Mushroom
Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...

... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale.

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker.

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's.
The beer of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers.

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with
super duper and carpentry
with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in
the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in
the blanks.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif.

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers.

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged.

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic
abscesses, tuberculosis,
cholera, "female complaints",
mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death.

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best
round of them all -
Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick
and leading an off suit 7,
the euchre rascal's cry is,
"Get around little doggie!"

Fatcat Web Construction
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 17 Results

Parramatta 12 vs *Bulldogs (+4.5) 12
*Gold Coast 20 vs St.George (+1.5) 10
Brisbane (+2.5) 12 vs *Melbourne 42
Roosters 12 vs *Sharks (+2.5) 44
Manly 26 vs *Warriors (+6.5) 22
Canberra 18 vs *NQld (+4.5) 31
Newcastle 12 vs *Wests Tigers (+1.5) 33
*Souths (+2.5) 42 vs Penrith 14

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Roosters vs Souths
Penrith vs Manly
Melbourne vs Parramatta
Bulldogs vs Newcastle

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

Provisional Winner Handicap Knockout No.2 - Michael Blaser (on countback)
$120 Handicap Knockout No.3 starts with your Round 18 selections

Top Score this Round - 15pts Marc Taylor and Steve Mulally (average 8.2pts)

Provisional Winner Rds 9-17 Overall - Mark Curach 126pts
Provisional Winner Rds 9-17 Handicap - Mark Curach 53pts

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 641pts, G 628pts, K 627pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - NQld 68%

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 17 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 18-26
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11Mark CurachEMan6410135902272377153126
23Barry SpenceKSou5611143752202317932111
32Danny DowneyBBull426137832202267142113
44Clint AdamsQBull5914120872072215948107
56Michael BlaserNNewc9413109962052186342105
616Fernandos ChickenCMan7411119792022137240114
713Lester PetersonGRoo549122812032126639105
88Mario SimonettiQBris527122832052126539104
923Wasim KhanGNewc9413123751982116936105
109Alan KatzmannFNQld527126782042117644120
1110Ross CaveJRoo527132722042117238110
1211Robert RaynerJShk527124802042117039109
1312Vince NevinKNQld527121832042116441105
1427Marc TaylorHShk9615124691952107244118
1514Gerry BraddonNWT527126772032106948117
167Peter ToddDGC505124812052106940109
1715Mark YoungBBris426125782032097134105
1820John McGovernDNQld628130682002087335110
1917Anthony SheedyHNQld527128732012087141112
205Rocky PeruginiACba30311986205208553691
2125Joe Bugner & SonsBGC729121741972066941112
2222Maurice CurachDMel448117811982066640106
2339Steve MulallyHPen9615130601902057534109
2431Dave HarveyLWT7411117771942056444108
2518Terry RowneyGShk505123772002056835103
2619Joe BromhamABris50512377200205632992
2729Danny HannahFMel729120751952046340103
2824Gary PhillipsIPen527129661972047638116
2941Grant HannahMMel9413123671902037336109
3030Ashton CarmichaelMBris549133611942037332105
3132Jim HenneyBMel729123711942036738105
3226David DowneyPMan527119771962036540105
3334Mary MoroneyPWT549123681932027242116
3428Steve WestonDWar527126691952027336109
3521Jemima ToddIPar303119801992026340103
3633Niall KearneyCBull628127661932017443117
3747Alexandra PhillipsJPar761311176187200584199
3846Dean StapletonLPar8412118701882006635101
3942Neil TaylorFSou7411120681881996636102
4043Les NikoAGC7411119671881996436100
4138Robert GrayDBris729128621901997338111
4237Ken WilsonAMan628118731911996140101
4352Gary ArmitageCNewc9413115701851987247119
4455JT FelschHSou9413120641841976636102
4545Tom FrankNMan549126621881977036106
4636Clint WallisMWar32512567192197663298
4751David ToddISou7411116691851966949118
4849Teagan CaveIShk641012165186196643498
4940Max WoodCWT42613159190196663096
5035Michael BownOWar30312469193196653499
5144John & BJ MaloneOMel52711969188195613899
5253Ross KingGPar72911669185194642892
5360Marion WestonNStG761310476180193573895
5454Connie SpenceMNQld54912955184193662995
5562Shaun FroggattGStG7411118621801916834102
5656John HermsenLNewc729111711821916536101
5765Lionel WilliamsonNBull841210375178190593493
5857Peter HannahPBull527123591821897034104
5959Paul KingLShk52711072182189583694
6048Tony HarrisOCba30311769186189603797
6150John BradridgePCba30311274186189523385
6266Steve StantonLStG7411117601771886636102
6364David RootsPGC54911166179188573996
6468Peter EscottENewc6410114621761866734101
6569Reg WalshEStG641010175176186513788
6667Damian HandKRoo729120561761856834102
6763Greg ChalmersJStG50511466180185613192
6858Peter DempseyOGC30311864182185583694
6971John PurcellHRoo527120561761836636102
7061Peter NobleIRoo30311070180183573491
7179Vanessa McCoyBCba941310267169182583694
7275Maria RootsABull54911557172181573087
7370Tony CliftCCba50511561176181632891
7473James IrvingQCba23511065175180523284
7576Greg NoyesFPen36910070170179543892
7672Clive GrayEWT30312748175178702696
7774Jeremy GillingFWar30311064174177623294
7878Phil ToddMSou52710465169176653297
7977Greg MeehanEPar50511060170175603090
8082Danny WhiteQMan72910460164173533285
8180Paul DawsonOBris30310465169172462874
8285Peter DavidsonKWar741110357160171613293
8383Charles CliftJPen52710261163170502474
8484John ByrnesKPen52710954163170593493
8581Froggy SmithQGC30311352165168582482
Round 16 Results

*Warriors 21 vs Bulldogs (+5.5) 14
Wests Tigers (+3.5) 14 vs *Gold Coast 26
NQld 14 vs *Penrith (+4.5) 12
Canberra 20 vs *Brisbane (+3.5) 30
*Roosters (+2.5) 24 vs Melbourne 24
St.George 32 vs *Newcastle (+13.5) 28
Sharks 18 vs *Manly (+3.5) 35

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Parramatta vs Bulldogs
Gold Coast vs St.George
Brisbane vs Melbourne
Roosters vs Sharks
Manly vs Warriors
Canberra vs NQld
Newcastle vs Wests Tigers
Souths vs Penrith

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 8 - you must select at least 3 winners to stay alive (2 still in)

Top Score this Round - 18pts Alan Katzmann, Terry Rowney, Gary Phillips and David Todd (average 11pts)

Rds 9-17 Overall leading scores - 116pts Mark Curach, 113pts Alan Katzmann
Rds 9-17 Handicap leading scores - 49pts Mark Curach, 46pts Gerry Braddon

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 620pts, D 603pts, G 601pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - NQld 66%

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 16 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11Mark CurachEMan7613128842142276549116
23Danny DowneyBBull7613130772072206740107
32Barry SpenceKSou9211134732092207426100
46Clint AdamsQBull661211481195207543993
58Rocky PeruginiACba561111480194205523688
69Michael Blaser*NNewc561110490194205543892
77Peter ToddDGC7411117771942056440104
811Mario SimonettiQBris741111579194205603797
925Alan KatzmannFNQld9918117691862047142113
1012Ross CaveJRoo5611127661932046736103
115Robert RaynerJShk549119761952046537102
124Vince NevinKNQld34711879197204593998
1316Lester PetersonGRoo591411772189203613596
1415Gerry BraddonNWT7613119711902036446110
1510Mark YoungBBris54912074194203673299
1617Fernandos ChickenCMan7613112731892026536103
1714Anthony SheedyHNQld549123691922016639105
1831Terry RowneyGShk991811468182200633598
1918Joe BromhamABris741111673189200582987
2013John McGovernDNQld707123681932006733102
2126Jemima ToddIPar7613112741861996040100
2228Maurice CurachDMel941310877185198623698
2322Wasim KhanGNewc561111869187198603292
2436Gary PhillipsIPen12618117601791977136109
2524Joe Bugner & SonsBGC5611116681861976239103
2620David DowneyPMan54911473187196603898
2739Marc TaylorHShk7916117601791956338103
2832Steve WestonDWar9413117651821956834102
2927Danny HannahFMel36911769186195563894
3033Ashton CarmichaelMBris941312457181194682896
3129Dave Harvey*LWT561111271183194574097
3219Jim HenneyBMel34712067187194603696
3335Niall KearneyCBull5914122571791936841109
3430Mary MoroneyPWT9211114661821936738107
3523Michael BownOWar52711967186193623496
3638Clint WallisMWar761311861179192633093
3734Ken WilsonAMan561111367180191553893
3840Robert GrayDBris7613121561771906636102
3943Steve MulallyHPen941312156177190662894
4046Max WoodCWT941312255177190622890
4121Grant HannahMMel30312067187190643296
4248Neil TaylorFSou761311362175188593291
4341Les NikoAGC561111461177188573289
4445John & BJ MaloneOMel561111463177188563692
4542Tom FrankNMan921111760177188653297
4637Dean StapletonLPar54911366179188583189
4747Alexandra PhillipsJPar561110670176187513586
4859Tony HarrisOCba791611060170186573794
4952Teagan CaveIShk761311459173186583088
5044John BradridgePCba54910770177186493382
5165David ToddISou9918107601671856245107
5262Gary ArmitageCNewc7916108611691856343106
5351Ross KingGPar741110965174185572683
5455Connie SpenceMNQld921112053173184612586
5549JT FelschHSou54911560175184573289
5663John HermsenLNewc861410365168182583492
5761Peter HannahPBull761311653169182653297
5853Peter DempseyOGC54911360173182553691
5950Paul KingLShk34710768175182533487
6060Marion WestonNStG74119772169180503282
6157Peter NobleIRoo54910566171180543488
6258Shaun FroggattGStG54911358171180613091
6354Greg ChalmersJStG70710766173180563187
6464David RootsPGC561110660168179523587
6567Lionel WilliamsonNBull56119869167178513081
6668Steve StantonLStG561111254166177593291
6775Damian HandKRoo761311350163176613293
6870Peter EscottENewc561110956165176613091
6972Reg WalshEStG56119669165176453378
7066Tony CliftCCba36911255167176582886
7156John PurcellHRoo32511754171176613495
7271Clive GrayEWT821011946165175672693
7369James IrvingQCba54910561166175502979
7474Jeremy GillingFWar741110360163174593291
7576Maria RootsABull741110853161172522678
7679Greg NoyesFPen56119564159170513283
7778Greg MeehanEPar54910556161170553085
7881Phil ToddMSou74119761158169603090
7982Vanessa McCoyBCba92119365158169493281
8073Paul DawsonOBris32510163164169432871
8180Froggy SmithQGC52710850158165552479
8284Danny WhiteQMan76139754151164463076
8383Charles CliftJPen3479957156163452267
8477John ByrnesKPen02210952161163543286
8585Peter DavidsonKWar74119653149160542882
Round 15 Results

*Souths 36 vs Gold Coast (+6.5) 20
Melbourne 22 vs *NQld (+4.5) 22
Sharks 24 vs *Wests Tigers (+11.5) 22
*Parramatta 24 vs St.George (+3.5) 10

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Warriors vs Bulldogs
Wests Tigers vs Gold Coast
NQld vs Penrith
Roosters vs Melbourne
Canberra vs Brisbane
St.George vs Newcastle
Sharks vs Manly

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 7 - you must select at least 3 winners to stay alive (2 still in)

Top Score this Round - 17pts Mark Curach, Vince Nevin, Peter Todd, Mary Moroney and David Todd (average 11.1pts)

Rds 9-17 Overall leading scores - 103pts Mark Curach, 97pts Gerry Braddon
Rds 9-17 Handicap leading scores - 43pts Mark Curach, 40pts Gerry Braddon

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 588pts, D 572pts, K 569pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - NQld 71%

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 15 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
13Mark CurachEMan8917120751972145843103
21Barry SpenceKSou80812673201209652489
32Danny DowneyBBull54912573198207603494
412Vince NevinKNQld891711070180197563591
58Robert RaynerJShk841211172183195603393
65Clint AdamsQBull54910977186195483381
718Peter ToddDGC891710968177194573693
810Rocky PeruginiACba861410674180194473077
911Michael Blaser*NNewc86149684180194493281
107Mark YoungBBris821011272184194622890
116Mario SimonettiQBris54911075185194533386
129Ross CaveJRoo841211962181193623092
134John McGovernDNQld52711866186193603395
1416Anthony SheedyHNQld861411563178192613596
1515Gerry BraddonNWT841211167178190574097
1622Lester PetersonGRoo861410966175189562682
1714Fernandos ChickenCMan821010471179189583090
1813Joe BromhamABris54911169180189512576
1926Jim HenneyBMel861411261173187573289
2027David DowneyPMan861410667173187553489
2121Grant HannahMMel841211263175187613293
2220Wasim KhanGNewc561111363176187552681
2328Michael BownOWar861411161172186573289
2429Joe Bugner & SonsBGC861410862172186573392
2523Alan KatzmannFNQld841210965174186623395
2624Jemima ToddIPar841210470174186533487
2717Danny HannahFMel54911265177186533285
2819Maurice CurachDMel54910373176185533285
2935Dave Harvey*LWT861410465169183523486
3045Mary MoroneyPWT891710657165182583696
3137Terry RowneyGShk861410662168182542680
3230Steve WestonDWar841210961170182593089
3325Ashton CarmichaelMBris80811657173181592483
3444Ken WilsonAMan861410561166180503282
3546Niall KearneyCBull861411451165179633295
3648Gary PhillipsIPen861410954165179593091
3736Dean StapletonLPar821010564169179532780
3831Clint WallisMWar54911357170179562480
3934Marc TaylorHShk54911256170179562987
4053Robert GrayDBris861411350163177593089
4147Les NikoAGC841210657165177522678
4249Tom FrankNMan841210956165177563086
4351Steve MulallyHPen841211352165177572481
4440John BradridgePCba54910266168177442973
4532John & BJ MaloneOMel52710961170177513081
4633Max WoodCWT52711753170177532477
4741Alexandra PhillipsJPar54910166167176462975
4852Neil TaylorFSou561110856164175522678
4943JT FelschHSou54911056166175522880
5039Paul KingLShk52710266168175503080
5150Ross KingGPar54910461165174502272
5261Teagan CaveIShk861410653159173512475
5354Peter DempseyOGC561110854162173503282
5442Greg ChalmersJStG52710264166173493180
5538Connie SpenceMNQld50511553168173522375
5660John PurcellHRoo841210950159171583290
5758Peter NobleIRoo561110060160171493079
5856Shaun FroggattGStG821010556161171562682
5966Tony HarrisOCba861410254156170502878
6064Marion WestonNStG84128968157169432871
6157Peter HannahPBull54911149160169582684
6255Gary ArmitageCNewc52710359162169563490
6367John HermsenLNewc86149559154168502878
6465David RootsPGC84129856156168472976
6577David ToddISou89179951150167533689
6672Tony CliftCCba861410449153167552277
6759Lionel WilliamsonNBull5279367160167462470
6874Steve StantonLStG861410448152166542680
6962James IrvingQCba52710059159166452570
7069Peter EscottENewc841210152153165562480
7171Clive GrayEWT841211142153165592483
7263Reg WalshEStG3479365158165402767
7370Paul DawsonOBris56119657153164402666
7480Jeremy GillingFWar86149554149163522880
7576Damian HandKRoo841210546151163542680
7682Maria RootsABull861410047147161452267
7778John ByrnesKPen841210148149161543084
7868Greg MeehanEPar53810053153161502676
7973Greg NoyesFPen5279062152159462672
8083Froggy SmithQGC861410044144158502272
8179Phil ToddMSou5499257149158532679
8275Vanessa McCoyBCba5278863151158403070
8381Charles CliftJPen3479653149156421860
8484Danny WhiteQMan5279252144151392463
8585Peter DavidsonKWar84128849137149472471
Round 14 Results

Sharks (+1.5) vs *Melbourne 18
Manly 18 vs *Newcastle (+13.5) 14
Brisbane 24 vs *Souths (+10.5) 18
Gold Coast 12 vs *Warriors (+2.5) 34
*Penrith 24 vs Canberra (+1.5) 20
Parramatta (+1.5) 6 vs *NQld 32
Wests Tigers (+10.5) 18 vs *Roosters 40
*Bulldogs (+5.5) 16 vs St.George 2

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Souths vs Gold Coast
Melbourne vs NQld
Sharks vs Wests Tigers
Parramatta vs St.George

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 6 - you must select at least 3 winners to stay alive (12 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Mario Simonetti (average 10.9pts)

Rds 9-17 Overall leading scores - 88pts John McGovern, 86pts Mark Curach
Rds 9-17 Handicap leading scores - 36pts Gerry Braddon

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - B 555pts, D 532pts, K 532pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - NQld 69%

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 14 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
12Barry SpenceKSou1061611667185201572481
21Danny Downey*BBull841211769186198553085
33Mark CurachEMan1061611069181197503486
47John McGovern*DNQld1061610860170186553188
55Clint AdamsQBull861410171172186432972
615Mario SimonettiQBris1091910066166185482977
714Mark YoungBBris1061610266168184542680
86Robert Rayner*JShk841210368171183522981
918Ross CaveJRoo1061610956165181542680
1013Rocky PeruginiACba84129870168180392463
119Michael Blaser*NNewc64109080170180412667
128Vince NevinKNQld821010268170180482674
134Joe BromhamABris80810369172180462167
1420Fernandos ChickenCMan86149665165179502880
1512Gerry BraddonNWT641010563168178493685
1611Anthony SheedyHNQld821010761168178532982
1729Danny HannahFMel134179961160177482876
1810Peter ToddDGC62810366169177492776
1924Maurice Curach*DMel104149369162176482876
2017Wasim KhanGNewc821010561166176502070
2127Grant Hannah*MMel1041410259161175532881
2219Lester PetersonGRoo821010164165175482068
2331Alan KatzmannFNQld104149961160174542983
2416Jemima ToddIPar6289868166174453075
2542Ashton CarmichaelMBris1061610651157173512475
2643Jim HenneyBMel1061610255157173492675
2732David DowneyPMan86149861159173472875
2823Michael BownOWar821010359162172492675
2926Joe Bugner & SonsBGC821010060162172492778
3033Steve WestonDWar841210157158170512677
3138Clint WallisMWar841210553158170512071
3228John & BJ Malone*OMel641010357160170462874
3325Max WoodCWT62811151162170482270
3421Marc TaylorHShk60610656164170512578
3544Dave Harvey*LWT84129661157169442872
3622Dean StapletonLPar6069964163169452570
3746Terry RowneyGShk84129858156168462066
3835Connie SpenceMNQld821010751158168472370
3937Paul KingLShk82109464158168452873
4030John BradridgePCba6289664160168392564
4140Alexandra PhillipsJPar82109364157167412566
4245Greg ChalmersJStG82109462156166442973
4347JT FelschHSou821010254156166472471
4434Ken WilsonAMan6289959158166422668
4555Mary MoroneyPWT104149653151165502779
4651Niall KearneyCBull841210647153165552681
4752Les NikoAGC84129853153165442266
4853Gary PhillipsIPen841210150153165512477
4948Tom FrankNMan821010154155165482674
5049Ross KingGPar82109659155165451863
5141Steve MulallyHPen62810750157165492069
5236Neil TaylorFSou60610256158164472067
5339Robert GrayDBris60610750157163512475
5466Peter DempseyOGC134179550145162452671
5561Gary ArmitageCNewc104149355148162513283
5650Shaun FroggattGStG6289954153161482472
5757Peter HannahPBull821010347150160532275
5858Peter NobleIRoo82109258150160442468
5959Lionel WilliamsonNBull82108565150160412263
6064John PurcellHRoo861410144145159502878
6162Teagan CaveIShk102129651147159431861
6254James IrvingQCba3369756153159402363
6367Reg WalshEStG104148361144158372360
6456Marion Weston*NStG2468764151157352459
6563David RootsPGC82109054146156392564
6660Tony HarrisOCba6289652148156422264
6772John HermsenLNewc102128557142154422264
6876Greg MeehanEPar84129249141153452368
6970Peter EscottENewc64109548143153482068
7071Paul DawsonOBris64109053143153352055
7168Clive GrayEWT821010340143153512071
7265Tony CliftCCba6289847145153471663
7379Greg Noyes*FPen84128258140152412465
7473Steve StantonLStG82109646142152462066
7575Vanessa McCoy*BCba64108259141151352863
7669Damian HandKRoo6289944143151462268
7778David ToddISou82109149140150452772
7883John Byrnes*KPen84129344137149462672
7981Phil ToddMSou64108653139149482270
8080Jeremy GillingFWar73108851139149442266
8174Charles CliftJPen8088853141149391453
8277Maria RootsABull6069447141147371653
8384Froggy SmithQGC6289442136144421658
8482Danny WhiteQMan6068652138144342256
8585Peter DavidsonKWar6288247129137392059
Fatcat Web Construction
ESG&EC Logo