ESG&EC Logo

ESG&EC NRL Tipping Competition

"A Competition With A Difference"

Celebrating Years Of Resch's Enhanced Sporting Excellence

This site is optimised for

Firefox logo
 

The ESG&EC proudly endorses the following products and services for their professional, nutritional, therapeutic and social cohesion values ..

Resch's Pilsener ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener.
Ideal at the 19th hole

Resch's Pilsener Always the Favourite

Resch's Pilsener.
"Always the Favourite"

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Thinking about making changes
to your humble abode ??
 
Cooper Carpentry can make
your dream a reality.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's Pilsener beach poster

Resch's Pilsener.
"Cool and Refreshing" when you're at the beach ...

... or after a hard
day at the office

Relaxing after work with Resch's Pilsener
Excel Logistics logo

Import or export, put
your load in our hands!

 

www.excellogistics.com.au

 

phone  (61 2) 9792 2802

Resch's beer tap with surfer

Resch's Draught.
The beer that makes
beautiful people so cool
and even more beautiful.

Resch's Pilsener pub poster of boxing event

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.
The beer for all
sporting occassions.

DeeDees Candles logo

Hand Made Candles -
Kitchen Candles, Mason Jars,
Tumblers, Tea Cups,
Vintage Glass and Votives.

 

www.deedeescandles.com.au

 

0431 697 705

Resch's Dinner Ale

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The beer of choice for
surf life savers.

CPA

Need help setting up or managing your SMSF?
We can't show you his face
but *Rob's a CPA who uses
an Oral-B toothbrush.
Contact Fatcat for a referral to
a business where the motto is
"All Kerr, No Responsibility".

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where your building needs and our skills meet as neatly as tongue and groove flooring.
 
Call Bluey, the man in the Dunlop Volleys, for a quote.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster displayed in the NRL museum

"Resch's Refreshes" and
turns good club players into
great Test players.

Clemton Park Cake Shop pie menu

Clemton Park Cake Shop
208C William Street
Clemton Park NSW 2206
phone  9718 2571

 

Home of the acclaimed
Clemton Park meat pie range.

 

Plain
Tomato & Onion
Curry
Cheese & Bacon
Mushroom
Potato

Resch's DA ad

Resch's DA.
The ever popular and ...

... "Cool and Refreshing"
Dinner Ale.

Resch's pub poster of swimming carnival
Palmerbet logo

The 110% Australian owned
racing and sports bookmaker.

 

www.palmerbet.com

 

phone  1300 123 238

Resch's pub poster of Newtown v Eastern Suburbs match

Resch's.
The beer of choice for
rugby league's eye gougers.

COOPER
CARPENTRY

 
Where cooper rhymes with
super duper and carpentry
with er, um, arh ??
 
Lost for words over your building project ??
 
Call Bluey, the man in
the Dunlop Volleys, to fill in
the blanks.
 
0411 226 085

Resch's pub poster of Australia v England match

Resch's Dinner Ale.
The perfect post Test
match aperitif.

Newtown Jets logo

The mighty Newtown Jets,
2012 NSW Cup Premiers.

 
Resch's beer coaster

Like the immutable laws of
physics, somethings are just
universally acknowledged.

Resch's the beer we drink 'round here (NSW)

Resch's Draught.
Known to cure chronic
abscesses, tuberculosis,
cholera, "female complaints",
mercurial eruptions, paralysis and even restore life in the event of sudden death.

Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener

Resch's Pilsener.
Now for the best
round of them all -
Resch's Long Bottle Pilsener.

Queen's Slipper Playing Cards

Needing to win the final trick
and leading an off suit 7,
the euchre rascal's cry is,
"Get around little doggie!"

ESG&EC Logo
 

WEEKLY RESULTS

Round 16 Results

St.George 20 vs *Parramatta (+10.5) 18
Warriors 15 vs *Sharks (+1.5) 18
*Roosters (+2.5) 8 vs Melbourne
9 Penrith 10 vs *Manly (+12.5) 18
Newcastle 16 vs *Bulldogs (+2.5) 36
Brisbane 26 vs *Canberra (+4.5) 22
Wests Tigers 12 vs *Gold Coast (+4.5) 30
Souths 21 vs *NQld (+8.5) 20

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Melbourne vs St.George
Penrith vs Warriors
Bulldogs vs Canberra
Gold Coast vs Brisbane

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.3 Week 2 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive (38 still in)

Top Score this Round - 17pts Connie Spence, Ashton Carmichaael and Barry Spence (average 8.5pts)

Provisional winners Rds 9-16 - Steve Weston (overall 117pts) Deane Rowley (handicap 45pts)

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 582pts, C 553pts, D 552pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 68%, War 66%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 16 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11Peter EscottHPar404118812012056140103
25Jemima Todd*DSou8614117671841986934103
33Deane Rowley*MSou448108781881965745104
42Chris RyanPWT62810482188196593899
56Niall KearneyGNewc8210119651841947232104
68Vanessa McCoyAWT8210116661821926834102
74David Downey*LMan44811171184192613194
87Kevin UnderhillHNQld628113681831916536103
99Michael Blaser*BWar4610112671791896937106
1021Phil Todd*CCba8614104681741885940101
1111Mark Adams*JPen461011068178188583290
1213Alan Katzmann*FMel641011166177187653095
1328Dave Harvey*PBris6915107641711866844112
1412Peter NobleHNQld62810573178186572683
1525Ross King*DGC841210667173185673299
1610Clive GrayNStG60610574179185542983
1727Gary Phillips*OWar841210765172184623294
1814John Galluzzo*CStG44811561176184602888
1916Reg Walsh*KRoo44810666176184553390
2038Connie Spence*EShk8917100661661836141102
2136Marion Weston*IPar691510363168183613699
2233James Irving*KMel661210466170182563288
2322Peter ToddGNewc62810866174182653196
2423Dean StapletonJPen62810668174182583088
2517John PurcellKRoo42611559176182643094
2629John Hermsen*CCba6410104651711816341106
2726John Bradridge*INQld44810370173181502676
2824Steve WestonBBull628109641731817344117
2919BJ MaloneBWar42610966175181633497
3018Rocky PeruginiFRoo60611659175181632083
3120Lionel WilliamsonCStG60610867175181602686
3215Tony HarrisABris40411561176180582078
3331Mark YoungMGC628115561711796634100
3447Clint Adams*MGC69159567162177543387
3530Froggy SmithIPar42610467171177522981
3640Maria Roots*BBull461010957166176552479
3739Shaun Froggatt*BBull641010264166176613697
3832Tony CliftLShk606109591701767131104
3937Wasim KhanHPar62811057167175672693
4043Geoff Clay*JNewc641010856164174653297
4134Gary ArmitageKRoo42610959168174603393
4235Mark CurachEShk42610662168174583189
4352Greg Noyes*FMel841210754161173632487
4441David RootsLShk62810560165173572683
4566Ashton Carmichael*OWar8917100541541716139100
4665Michael Harris*CCba106169758155171623496
4750Mario Simonetti*NStG641010556161171622486
4849Peter HannahAWT8210106551611716733100
4948Steve StantonOWar62810656162170572683
5044Damian HandMSou60610163164170582785
5155Clint Wallis*JNewc64109960159169612889
5251John ByrnesDGC8089764161169522476
5345Greg ChalmersINQld42610558163169572885
5446Joe BromhamLMan60610063163169562682
5577Barry Spence*MGC89179754151168562985
5653Terry RowneyLShk80810355160168612790
5742John MaloneNCba40410559164168542882
5856Charles Clift*OBull46109958157167503282
5958Fernandos Chicken*LMan64109661157167572784
6054Robert GrayEMan62810554159167602282
6163Anthony Sheedy*GNewc64109956155165542680
6275JT Felsch*GPen66129852152164542882
6360Robert RaynerGPen6289660156164512172
6462Paul DawsonDSou62810056156164532275
6561Marc TaylorMSou80810056156164572279
6664Greg MeehanFMel62810451155163592584
6759Jeremy GillingPBris4269958157163482472
6857Michael BownNStG6069958157163602787
6970Simon ByronABris6289756153161542478
7080Paul King*FRoo29119554149160443276
7179Ken Wilson*FRoo64109852150160612687
7273Jim HenneyEMan62810052152160633295
7367Scott ArmitageBWar4269262154160564197
7469Ross CaveJNewc60610350153159602282
7571Joe Bugner & SonsKMel60610350153159622688
7672Phil LaidlawEMan6069558153159542377
7778Danny DowneyOBull80810050150158561874
7874Grant HannahPWT60610250152158572683
7976Belinda BlayneyPBris6069456152158552380
8088Steve Mulally*ABris841210342145157682694
8181Vince Nevin*NCba4489950149157582684
8268Peter DavidsonKMel4049756153157482068
8386Les Niko*CStG4489650146154552883
8482John McGovernNCba6069256148154522678
8590Gerry Braddon*AWT64109746143153482270
8683Greg KellyGPen42610344147153592281
8784Peter DempseyJPen4269353146152562985
8885Max WoodIPar6069947146152612586
8987Maurice CurachINQld2249650146150482472
9089Josie ByrnesEShk6069746143149571673
9193Tom FrankHPar6289644140148572481
9291Aaron ShieldsHNQld6069546141147562884
9392Teagan CaveDGC6069545140146562278
9494Neil TaylorABris6069044134140561874
9595Danny WhitePWT4268541126132431356
9696Lyn McGovernDSou8086854122130402767
9797Mary Moroney*OBull46107438112122402666
Round 15 Results

Parramatta (+10.5) 24 vs *Souths 42
NQld (+1.5) 16 vs *Warriors 23
*Roosters (+1.5) 32 vs Penrith 6
Bulldogs 10 vs *Gold Coast (+1.5) 32
*St.George 32 vs Manly (+8.5) 8
Sharks 16 vs *Brisbane (+4.5) 20
Newcastle (+10.5) 10 vs *Melbourne 28
Wests Tigers 12 vs *Canberra (+3.5) 48

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

St.George vs Parramatta
Warriors vs Sharks
Roosters vs Melbourne
Penrith vs Manly
Newcastle vs Bulldogs
Brisbane vs Canberra
Wests Tigers vs Gold Coast
Souths vs NQld

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 - provisional winner on countback Deane Rowley

$120 Handicap Knockout No.3 Week 1 - you must select at least 2 winners to stay alive

Top Score this Round - 24pts David Downey, Phil Todd and Tony Clift (average 11.9pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 109pts Steve Weston, 99pts Peter Escott, 98pts Tony Clift
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 42pts Steve Weston, 41pts Deane Rowley, 40pts Peter Escott

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 562pts, B 527pts, C 525pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 73%, War 71%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 15 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11Peter EscottHPar861411075187201574099
23Chris RyanPWT86149676174188533691
32Deane RowleyMSou841210074176188534196
425David DowneyLMan139249862160184572786
57Jemima ToddDSou1041410763170184612889
64Niall KearneyGNewc661211359172184643094
75Kevin UnderhillHNQld841210564171183593495
810Vanessa McCoyAWT861410860168182603292
912Michael BlaserBWar1041410263165179653196
106Clive GrayNStG6289972171179482977
1115Mark AdamsJPen861410262164178542680
128Peter NobleHNQld44810169170178512475
1322Alan KatzmannFMel1061610160161177592685
1424John GalluzzoCStG1061610555160176562480
1517Tony HarrisABris841210757164176542074
1618Reg WalshKRoo84129862164176512982
1711John PurcellKRoo641010955166176602888
1819Rocky PeruginiFRoo841210855163175572077
1920BJ MaloneBWar841210162163175593291
2013Lionel WilliamsonCStG641010263165175542680
2150Phil ToddCCba139249159150174513487
2223Peter ToddGNewc861410060160174592988
2316Dean StapletonJPen641010064164174522880
2439Steve WestonBBull1091999551541736742109
2514Ross KingDGC62810065165173592887
269John BradridgeINQld4049970169173462268
2728Gary PhillipsOWar86149959158172542882
2842Dave HarveyPBris136199458152171623597
2929John HermsenCCba86149659157171573796
3026Froggy SmithIPar84129663159171482775
3127Mark YoungMGC841210752159171603292
3258Tony CliftLShk139249650146170653198
3321James IrvingKMel6289864162170502676
3440Gary ArmitageKRoo861410153154168563187
3534Mark CurachEShk84129858156168542983
3635Marion WestonIPar84129559156168552784
3738Wasim KhanHPar841210253155167612485
3844Connie SpenceEShk86149260152166533285
3932Shaun FroggattBBull64109660156166553287
4030Maria RootsBBull821010155156166511869
4136David RootsLShk82109758155165512475
4253John MaloneNCba106169553148164502878
4341Geoff ClayJNewc841210052152164592887
4433Damian HandMSou6289561156164522779
4546Greg ChalmersINQld66129952151163532679
4637Joe BromhamLMan6289461155163502676
4743Clint AdamsMGC82108765152162482472
4831Steve StantonOWar42610254156162512475
4971Peter HannahAWT109199646142161593190
5051Mario SimonettiNStG84129752149161562076
5148John ByrnesDGC64109160151161442468
5249Greg NoyesFMel82109952151161552075
5355Terry RowneyLShk66129749148160532782
5457Robert GrayEMan84129750147159542074
5545Clint WallisJNewc6289358151159552479
5669Charles CliftOBull86149152143157462672
5761Michael BownNStG66129352145157542781
5856Fernandos ChickenLMan82108859147157512374
5947Jeremy GillingPBris3369655151157442266
6065Robert RaynerGPen66129054144156451964
6152Marc TaylorMSou6289454148156492271
6254Paul DawsonDSou6289454148156472067
6373Anthony SheedyGNewc86149150141155482270
6464Greg MeehanFMel64109847145155532376
6560Michael HarrisCCba82108956145155522880
6674Ashton CarmichaelOWar86149248140154533083
6775Scott ArmitageBWar86148456140154523991
6877Peter DavidsonKMel86148950139153442064
6968Ross CaveJNewc64109746143153542276
7067Simon ByronABris82108954143153482270
7162Joe Bugner & SonsKMel6289748145153562682
7263Phil LaidlawEMan6288956145153482371
7379Jim HenneyEMan86149246138152573087
7470Grant HannahPWT64109646142152512677
7572JT FelschGPen82109050142152482270
7659Belinda BlayneyPBris6068856146152492374
7781Barry SpenceMGC86148948137151482068
7878Danny DowneyOBull84129246138150481866
7966Ken WilsonFRoo6069252144150552277
8088Paul KingFRoo106168548133149422365
8185Vince NevinNCba86149144135149542276
8282John McGovernNCba84128452136148462672
8380Greg KellyGPen82109542137147552075
8493Peter DempseyJPen109198344127146522779
8587Max WoodIPar84129143134146552580
8683Les NikoCStG64109046136146512475
8784Maurice CurachINQld64109046136146462268
8876Steve MulallyABris6069742139145602282
8989Josie ByrnesEShk84128942131143511667
9086Gerry BraddonAWT6289144135143421860
9191Aaron ShieldsHNQld84128742129141502878
9292Teagan CaveDGC84128741128140502272
9390Tom FrankHPar64109040130140512273
9494Neil TaylorABris84128240122134501868
9595Danny WhitePWT82107739116126391150
9696Lyn McGovernDSou4486450114122322759
9797Mary MoroneyOBull84126634100112362056
Round 14 Results

Canberra 22 vs *Penrith (+1.5) 23
*Gold Coast (+8.5) 16 vs Souths 18
Manly (+3.5) 14 vs *Warriors 34
*Newcastle (+8.5) 16 vs Roosters 18
*Parramatta (+7.5) 20 vs NQld 14
*Sharks 24 vs Wests Tigers (+4.5) 16
*Melbourne 32 vs Brisbane (+9.5) 16
*Bulldogs (+5.5) 16 vs St.George 18

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Parramatta vs Souths
NQld vs Warriors
Roosters vs Penrith
Bulldogs vs Gold Coast
St.George vs Manly
Sharks vs Brisbane
Newcastle vs Melbourne
Wests Tigers vs Canberra

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 7 - you must now select at least 3 winners to stay alive (2 still in)

Top Score this Round - 19pts Peter Escott, Vanessa McCoy, Michael Blaser and Clint Wallis (average 13.1pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 90pts Steve Weston, 85pts Peter Escott
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 37pts Deane Rowley, 34pts Peter Escott

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 528pts, K 492pts, M 491pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 71%, Pen, War 69%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 14 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
11Peter EscottHPar1091910066168187493485
22Deane Rowley*MSou66129468164176453784
34Chris RyanPWT104148672160174453077
49Niall KearneyGNewc1341710055155172582482
56Kevin UnderhillHNQld104149560157171513083
65Clive GrayNStG84129168159171422769
78Jemima ToddDSou104149759156170512475
83Peter NobleHNQld82109367160170472067
910John BradridgeINQld86149164155169422264
1019Vanessa McCoyAWT136199554149168522678
1111John PurcellKRoo104149951152166542478
1226Michael BlaserBWar136198957146165552782
1313Lionel WilliamsonCStG104149259151165482270
1414Ross KingDGC104149061151165532679
1515Mark AdamsJPen104149258150164462066
1617Dean StapletonJPen104149060150164462470
1712Tony HarrisABris102129755152164461662
187Reg WalshKRoo6289260156164432570
1925Rocky PeruginiFRoo134179551146163491665
2023BJ Malone*BWar106169156147163512879
2122James IrvingKMel104148860148162442468
2218Alan KatzmannFMel102129158149161492069
2329Peter ToddGNewc106169054144160512374
2420John GalluzzoCStG84129751148160461864
2521David DowneyLMan102128860148160441862
2632Froggy SmithIPar89178854142159402363
2733Mark YoungMGC134179448142159522880
2816Gary PhillipsOWar8089159150158462268
2935John HermsenCCba106168653141157493182
3043Maria RootsBBull134178851139156431659
3138Steve StantonOWar106169248140156472269
3239Shaun FroggattBBull106168654140156492877
3327Damian HandMSou102128559144156462571
3428Mark CurachEShk102128856144156462571
3524Marion WestonIPar82108757146156472372
3645David RootsLShk134178454138155432265
3736Joe BromhamLMan104148457141155442468
3830Wasim KhanHPar102129251143155532073
3931Steve WestonBBull102128953142154573390
4034Gary ArmitageKRoo102129151142154482573
4152Geoff ClayJNewc134178748135152512475
4251Dave HarveyPBris106168452136152492978
4340Clint AdamsMGC84127961140152402262
4437Connie SpenceEShk102128258140152452671
4565Clint WallisJNewc136198052132151492271
4649Greg ChalmersINQld132158650136151472067
4746Jeremy GillingPBris86148849137151411960
4841John ByrnesDGC84128356139151382058
4942Greg NoyesFMel102128950139151471865
5044Phil ToddCCba66128553138150382563
5147Mario SimonettiNStG102128750137149481664
5270Marc TaylorMSou134178150131148432063
5357John MaloneNCba104148549134148402262
5458Paul DawsonDSou104148450134148411859
5548Terry RowneyLShk102128747136148472170
5661Fernandos ChickenLMan104147855133147432164
5764Robert GrayEMan104148746133147461662
5855Tony CliftLShk102128648134146522274
5950Belinda BlayneyPBris82108054136146432368
6068Michael HarrisCCba104147952131145442670
6160Michael BownNStG102128350133145482169
6262Joe Bugner & SonsKMel102128746133145502474
6354Phil LaidlawEMan82108154135145422163
6453Greg MeehanFMel100108847135145471966
6559Robert RaynerGPen73108351134144391352
6656Ken WilsonFRoo82108450134144492271
6767Simon ByronABris84128150131143402060
6869Ross CaveJNewc102128744131143481866
6963Charles CliftOBull82108350133143382058
7076Grant HannahPWT106168640126142452267
7173Peter HannahAWT104148642128142492271
7266JT FelschGPen82108248132142402060
7378Anthony SheedyGNewc106168144125141401656
7483Ashton CarmichaelOWar106168242124140452469
7571Scott ArmitageBWar64107852130140443377
7680Steve MulallyABris104148738125139542276
7772Peter DavidsonKMel82108148129139361450
7887Danny DowneyOBull106168240122138401454
7975Jim HenneyEMan102128244126138492473
8077Greg KellyGPen102128540125137471865
8174Barry SpenceMGC82108146127137401454
8288John McGovernNCba86147646122136382260
8385Les NikoCStG104148042122136452065
8486Maurice CurachINQld104148042122136401858
8584Vince NevinNCba102128142123135461662
8681Gerry BraddonAWT82108342125135361652
8782Max WoodIPar73108440124134472168
8879Paul KingFRoo6287946125133321749
8989Josie ByrnesEShk102127940119131431255
9092Tom FrankHPar106168034114130451863
9191Aaron ShieldsHNQld86147936115129422466
9293Teagan CaveDGC104147737114128421860
9390Peter DempseyJPen82107542117127421860
9494Neil TaylorABris8087440114122421456
9595Danny WhitePWT426733711011631940
9696Lyn McGovernDSou6915584199114282351
9797Mary MoroneyOBull448623092100281644
Round 13 Results

Manly 12 vs *NQld (+1.5) 26
*Souths 22 vs Sharks (+1.5) 14
Parramatta 4 vs *Newcastle (+2.5) 30
*Roosters (+1.5) 16 vs Wests Tigers 14

*denotes Handicap winner
Next Weeks Games

Canberra vs Penrith
Gold Coast vs Souths
Manly vs Warriors
Newcastle vs Roosters
Parramatta vs NQld
Sharks vs Wests Tigers
Melbourne vs Brisbane
Bulldogs vs St.George

home teams listed first
Information, Changes and Summary

$120 Handicap Knockout No.2 Week 6 - you must now select at least 3 winners to stay alive (8 still in)

Top Score this Round - 20pts Deane Rowley, Kevin Underhill and Reg Walsh (average 6.4pts)

Rds 9-16 Overall leading scores - 78pts Steve Weston, 72pts Deane Rowley
Rds 9-16 Handicap leading scores - 31pts Deane Rowley and Steve Weston

Finals Series Competition (refer to Finals Series Entry page for complete scores)
A-Z Top 3 Teams - H 485pts, K 456pts, M 450pts
(add the scores of the top 3 players linked to the letter)
Leading Handicap Club/s - Sou 76%

** Your screen is too narrow to view all Tipster Ladder columns **

Tipster Ladder
Finals SeriesRound 13 ScoresPrevious RoundsAll UpRounds 9-17
TWLWTipsterK'outLetterClubScrH'capTotalScrH'capTotalTotalScrH'capTotal
12Peter EscottHPar46109660158168392566
214Deane Rowley*MSou99208559144164393172
36Peter NobleHNQld66128761148160391857
41Chris RyanPWT0228670158160352663
53Clive GrayNStG2248966155159342357
627Kevin UnderhillHNQld99208651137157412669
732Reg WalshKRoo99208351136156372362
85Jemima ToddDSou4489355148156412061
916Niall KearneyGNewc66129449143155452065
104John BradridgeINQld0009164155155341650
1111John PurcellKRoo2689745144152442064
1213Tony HarrisABris4489351144152361450
1315Lionel WilliamsonCStG4488855143151381856
147Ross KingDGC2248859147151432265
1526Mark AdamsJPen66128652138150361652
1617Gary Phillips*OWar4488755142150382260
1718Dean StapletonJPen4488656142150362056
188Alan KatzmannFMel2248956145149391857
199Vanessa McCoyAWT2249352145149392059
2019John GalluzzoCStG4489347140148381452
2120David DowneyLMan4488456140148341650
2212James IrvingKMel2248658144148342054
2321BJ Malone*BWar4488752139147412263
2424Marion WestonIPar4488353138146392162
2525Rocky PeruginiFRoo4489147138146361248
2623Michael BlaserBWar5388454138146422163
2728Damian HandMSou4488155136144362359
2831Mark CurachEShk4488452136144362359
2910Peter ToddGNewc0009054144144411758
3034Wasim KhanHPar4488847135143431861
3150Steve Weston*BBull66128347130142473178
3251Froggy SmithIPar66128248130142321446
3337Mark Young*MGC4489044134142392463
3439Gary ArmitageKRoo4488747134142382361
3542John HermsenCCba4488249133141392566
3644Joe BromhamLMan4488053133141342054
3756Connie SpenceEShk66127652128140352459
3847Steve StantonOWar4488844132140371653
3929Shaun FroggattBBull2248452136140392261
4033Clint AdamsMGC2247759136140321850
4143John ByrnesDGC2468152133139301646
4235Greg NoyesFMel2248748135139371653
4322Maria RootsBBull0008851139139301242
4446Phil ToddCCba4268151132138321951
4540David RootsLShk2248252134138301848
4654Jeremy GillingPBris4488445129137331346
4745Mario SimonettiNStG2248548133137381452
4855Terry RowneyLShk4488343128136371958
4957Greg ChalmersINQld4488246128136341852
5048Belinda BlayneyPBris4047654132136352158
5130Dave HarveyPBris0008452136136392362
5260Geoff ClayJNewc4488344127135382058
5349Greg MeehanFMel2248645131135371956
5436Phil LaidlawEMan0008154135135341953
5573Tony CliftLShk66128042122134422062
5664Ken WilsonFRoo4488046126134412061
5765John MaloneNCba4488145126134301848
5838Paul DawsonDSou0008450134134311445
5941Robert RaynerGPen0008351134134321042
6066Michael BownNStG4487946125133381957
6168Fernandos ChickenLMan4487451125133331750
6259Joe Bugner & Sons*KMel2468542127133402262
6352Charles CliftOBull2248148129133301848
6453Robert GrayEMan2248544129133361248
6579Clint WallisJNewc66127446120132361652
6670JT FelschGPen4487844124132321850
6777Simon ByronABris46107744121131321648
6872Michael Harris*CCba4487548123131342256
6958Ross CaveJNewc2248542127131381654
7061Marc TaylorMSou2247948127131301646
7184Scott Armitage*BWar66127246118130382967
7267Peter DavidsonKMel2247946125129281240
7369Peter HannahAWT2248440124128391857
7462Barry SpenceMGC0008146127127321244
7582Jim HenneyEMan4487840118126392261
7663Grant HannahPWT0008640126126351651
7787Greg KellyGPen4488136117125371653
7888Anthony SheedyGNewc4487740117125301040
7975Paul KingFRoo2247744121125261541
8076Steve MulallyABris2248536121125441862
8178Gerry BraddonAWT2248140121125281442
8289Max WoodIPar66127834112124401858
8371Ashton CarmichaelOWar0008242124124351853
8481Vince NevinNCba2247940119123361450
8583Les NikoCStG2247840118122351651
8685Maurice CurachINQld2247840118122301444
8786Danny DowneyOBull224803811812230838
8874John McGovernNCba0007646122122301646
8980Josie ByrnesEShk0007940119119331043
9093Peter DempseyJPen4487138109117341650
9194Aaron ShieldsHNQld4487532107115341852
9295Tom FrankHPar46107628104114351247
9390Teagan CaveDGC2247535110114321446
9491Neil TaylorABris2247238110114341448
9592Danny WhitePWT000733711011027734
9696Lyn McGovernDSou00058419999221436
9797Mary MoroneyOBull00062309292241236
ESG&EC Logo